Cheap flights from Westchester County to Charlotte (HPN — CLT)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Westchester County – Charlotte by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Westchester County – Charlotte costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

round-trip

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Westchester County — Charlotte

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:40 08:44 sat AA5097 American Airlines 2h 4m Westchester County Airport — Charlotte Douglas International Airport Select dates
06:42 08:46 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun AA5097 American Airlines 2h 4m Westchester County Airport — Charlotte Douglas International Airport Select dates
10:00 12:12 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun AA5403 American Airlines 2h 12m Westchester County Airport — Charlotte Douglas International Airport Select dates
10:21 12:31 sat AA5403 American Airlines 2h 10m Westchester County Airport — Charlotte Douglas International Airport Select dates
13:55 15:56 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun AA5180 American Airlines 2h 1m Westchester County Airport — Charlotte Douglas International Airport Select dates
18:55 21:06 daily AA5606 American Airlines 2h 11m Westchester County Airport — Charlotte Douglas International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Westchester County to Charlotte

The selection of cheap flights from Westchester County to Charlotte

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Westchester County to Charlotte from $113 and from Westchester County to Charlotte to Westchester County from $190.

The price of the flight from Westchester County to Charlotte (United States) to Westchester County from $190 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Westchester County to Charlotte (United States) to Westchester County $215 (round-trip).

The distance between Westchester County and Charlotte 559 miles (or 900 kilometres).

The time difference between Westchester County and Charlotte is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Westchester County to Charlotte 2h 1m.

Low cost flights from Westchester County to Charlotte (HPN — CLT)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Westchester County to Charlotte with several airlines (include American Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Charlotte apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Westchester County to Charlotte. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $190 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $113

Popular airlines flying from Westchester County to Charlotte

Flight Westchester County – Charlotte is served by 13 airlines.  1 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers