Cheap flights from Westchester County to Boston (HPN — BOS)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Westchester County – Boston by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Westchester County – Boston costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

round-trip

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Westchester County — Boston

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
07:11 07:54 wed 1I654 NetJets 43m Westchester County Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
07:15 07:58 wed 1I701 NetJets 43m Westchester County Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
07:45 08:37 tue TJ55 Tradewind Aviation 52m Westchester County Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
09:00 10:43 sun 1I516 NetJets 1h 43m Westchester County Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
12:00 13:36 sun N592WT Nolinor Aviation 1h 36m Westchester County Airport — Pease Air Force Base Select dates
12:45 15:10 fri N55NT Nolinor Aviation 2h 25m Westchester County Airport — Pease Air Force Base Select dates
17:00 20:17 wed B66133 JetBlue Airways 3h 17m Westchester County Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
18:00 19:20 wed B66189 JetBlue Airways 1h 20m Westchester County Airport — Logan International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Westchester County to Boston

The selection of cheap flights from Westchester County to Boston

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Westchester County to Boston from $186 and from Westchester County to Boston to Westchester County from $200.

The price of the flight from Westchester County to Boston (United States) to Westchester County from $200 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Westchester County to Boston (United States) to Westchester County $206 (round-trip).

The distance between Westchester County and Boston 163 miles (or 262 kilometres).

The time difference between Westchester County and Boston is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Westchester County to Boston 43m.

Low cost flights from Westchester County to Boston (HPN — BOS)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Westchester County to Boston with several airlines (include NetJets, Tradewind Aviation, Nolinor Aviation). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Boston apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Westchester County to Boston. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $200 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $186

Popular airlines flying from Westchester County to Boston

Flight Westchester County – Boston is served by 10 airlines.  4 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Popular routes from Boston