Cheap flights from Port Au Prince to Fort Lauderdale (PAP — FLL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Port Au Prince – Fort Lauderdale by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Port Au Prince – Fort Lauderdale costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Oct (2020)

Nov (2020)

round-trip

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Oct (2020)

Nov (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Port Au Prince — Fort Lauderdale

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
08:52 11:02 daily B61510 JetBlue Airways 2h 10m Toussaint Louverture International Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport Select dates
10:07 12:18 mon, thu, fri, sat, sun NK952 Spirit Airlines 2h 11m Toussaint Louverture International Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport Select dates
10:11 12:19 mon, sat, sun NK952 Spirit Airlines 2h 8m Toussaint Louverture International Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport Select dates
18:34 20:43 thu, fri, sat B61710 JetBlue Airways 2h 9m Toussaint Louverture International Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport Select dates
18:35 20:44 daily B61710 JetBlue Airways 2h 9m Toussaint Louverture International Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Port Au Prince to Fort Lauderdale

The selection of cheap flights from Port Au Prince to Fort Lauderdale

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Port Au Prince to Fort Lauderdale from $127 and from Port Au Prince to Fort Lauderdale to Port Au Prince from $194.

The price of the flight from Port Au Prince to Fort Lauderdale (United States) to Port Au Prince from $194 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Port Au Prince to Fort Lauderdale (United States) to Port Au Prince $231 (round-trip).

The distance between Port Au Prince and Fort Lauderdale 723 miles (or 1164 kilometres).

The time difference between Port Au Prince and Fort Lauderdale is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Port Au Prince to Fort Lauderdale 2h 8m.

Low cost flights from Port Au Prince to Fort Lauderdale (PAP — FLL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Port Au Prince to Fort Lauderdale with several airlines (include JetBlue Airways, Spirit Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Fort Lauderdale apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Port Au Prince to Fort Lauderdale. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $194 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $127

Popular airlines flying from Port Au Prince to Fort Lauderdale

Flight Port Au Prince – Fort Lauderdale is served by 6 airlines.  2 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Dynamics airfare Port Au Prince — Fort Lauderdale by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Port Au Prince to Fort Lauderdale

Popular domestic routes from Port Au Prince