Cheap flights from Las Vegas to Burbank (LAS — BUR)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Las Vegas – Burbank by month

Here you can find out which months as very Las Vegas – Burbank, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

round-trip

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Las Vegas — Burbank

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:35 07:35 fri WN617 Southwest Airlines 1h 0m McCarran International Airport — Bob Hope Airport Select dates
07:15 08:20 sat WN5850 Southwest Airlines 1h 5m McCarran International Airport — Bob Hope Airport Select dates
07:20 08:25 WN3359 Southwest Airlines 1h 5m McCarran International Airport — Bob Hope Airport Select dates
08:15 08:54 mon, sun XE114 ExpressJet 39m McCarran International Airport — Bob Hope Airport Select dates
08:20 08:59 fri N262JX Private owner 39m Henderson Executive — Bob Hope Airport Select dates
08:20 08:59 sat N262JX Private owner 39m McCarran International Airport — Bob Hope Airport Select dates
08:20 08:57 fri, sat XE114 ExpressJet 37m McCarran International Airport — Bob Hope Airport Select dates
08:20 08:58 sun XE114 ExpressJet 38m McCarran International Airport — Bob Hope Airport Select dates
08:30 09:09 mon N262JX Private owner 39m McCarran International Airport — Bob Hope Airport Select dates
08:30 09:08 thu, fri, sat XE114 ExpressJet 38m McCarran International Airport — Bob Hope Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Las Vegas to Burbank

The selection of cheap flights from Las Vegas to Burbank

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Las Vegas to Burbank from $46 and from Las Vegas to Burbank to Las Vegas from $76.

The price of the flight from Las Vegas to Burbank (United States) to Las Vegas from $76 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Las Vegas to Burbank (United States) — Las Vegas $157 (round-trip).

The distance between Las Vegas and Burbank 223 miles (or 359 kilometers).

The time difference between Las Vegas and Burbank is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Las Vegas to Burbank 36m.

Low cost flights from Las Vegas to Burbank (LAS — BUR)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Las Vegas to Burbank with several airlines (include Southwest Airlines, ExpressJet, Private owner). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Burbank apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Las Vegas to Burbank. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $76 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $46

Sales of tickets from Las Vegas to Burbank in the last 48 hours

Dynamics airfare Las Vegas — Burbank by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Las Vegas to Burbank

Routes from nearby cities to Burbank