Cheap flights from Kirksville to Saint Louis (IRK — STL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Kirksville – Saint Louis by month

Here you can find out which months as very Kirksville – Saint Louis, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Jan (2019)

Feb (2019)

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

round-trip

Jan (2019)

Feb (2019)

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Kirksville — Saint Louis

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
07:00 08:05 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 9K1162 Cape Air 1h 5m Kirksville Municipal Airport — Lambert-St. Louis International Airport search
07:00 08:11 thu 9K6 Cape Air 1h 11m Kirksville Municipal Airport — Lambert-St. Louis International Airport search
07:00 08:07 fri 9K6 Cape Air 1h 7m Kirksville Municipal Airport — Lambert-St. Louis International Airport search
07:00 07:53 mon 9K1231 Cape Air 53m Kirksville Municipal Airport — Lambert-St. Louis International Airport search
07:05 07:52 wed 9K1231 Cape Air 47m Kirksville Municipal Airport — Lambert-St. Louis International Airport search
07:45 08:50 sun 9K1166 Cape Air 1h 5m Kirksville Municipal Airport — Lambert-St. Louis International Airport search
08:40 09:26 tue 9K1231 Cape Air 46m Kirksville Municipal Airport — Lambert-St. Louis International Airport search
10:15 11:17 sat 9K335 Cape Air 1h 2m Kirksville Municipal Airport — Lambert-St. Louis International Airport search
11:25 12:30 sun 9K1168 Cape Air 1h 5m Kirksville Municipal Airport — Lambert-St. Louis International Airport search
11:25 12:21 sun 9K1231 Cape Air 56m Kirksville Municipal Airport — Lambert-St. Louis International Airport search
All routes

Flights from Kirksville to Saint Louis

The selection of cheap flights from Kirksville to Saint Louis

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Kirksville to Saint Louis from $27 and from Kirksville to Saint Louis to Kirksville from $64.

The price of the flight from Kirksville to Saint Louis (United States) to Kirksville from $64 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Kirksville to Saint Louis (United States) — Kirksville $66 (round-trip).

The distance between Kirksville and Saint Louis 161 miles (or 259 kilometers).

The time difference between Kirksville and Saint Louis is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Kirksville to Saint Louis 46m.

Low cost flights from Kirksville to Saint Louis (IRK — STL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Kirksville to Saint Louis with several airlines (include Cape Air, Novair, National Airlines N8). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Saint Louis apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Kirksville to Saint Louis. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $64 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $27

Popular airlines flying from Kirksville to Saint Louis

 3 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights

Dynamics airfare Kirksville — Saint Louis by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Kirksville to Saint Louis

The return flights Saint Louis – Kirksville

Buy airfare from Kirksville to Saint Louis