Cheap flights from Ronkonkoma to Fort Lauderdale (ISP — FLL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Ronkonkoma – Fort Lauderdale by month

Here you can find out which months as very Ronkonkoma – Fort Lauderdale, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

round-trip

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Ronkonkoma — Fort Lauderdale

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
14:43 18:02 sat F92847 Frontier Airlines 3h 19m Long Island MacArthur Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport Select dates
14:48 18:07 sat F92847 Frontier Airlines 3h 19m Long Island MacArthur Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport Select dates
14:51 18:10 sat F92847 Frontier Airlines 3h 19m Long Island MacArthur Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport Select dates
15:31 18:50 mon, wed, fri F92847 Frontier Airlines 3h 19m Long Island MacArthur Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport Select dates
15:35 18:40 sat WN4906 Southwest Airlines 3h 5m Long Island MacArthur Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport Select dates
15:43 19:02 mon, fri F92847 Frontier Airlines 3h 19m Long Island MacArthur Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport Select dates
15:48 19:07 wed, fri F92847 Frontier Airlines 3h 19m Long Island MacArthur Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Ronkonkoma to Fort Lauderdale

The selection of cheap flights from Ronkonkoma to Fort Lauderdale

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Ronkonkoma to Fort Lauderdale from $91 and from Ronkonkoma to Fort Lauderdale to Ronkonkoma from $48.

The price of the flight from Ronkonkoma to Fort Lauderdale (United States) to Ronkonkoma from $48 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Ronkonkoma to Fort Lauderdale (United States) — Ronkonkoma $232 (round-trip).

The distance between Ronkonkoma and Fort Lauderdale 1091 miles (or 1755 kilometers).

The time difference between Ronkonkoma and Fort Lauderdale is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Ronkonkoma to Fort Lauderdale 3h 5m.

Low cost flights from Ronkonkoma to Fort Lauderdale (ISP — FLL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Ronkonkoma to Fort Lauderdale with several airlines (include Frontier Airlines, Southwest Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Fort Lauderdale apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Ronkonkoma to Fort Lauderdale. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $48 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $91

Popular airlines flying from Ronkonkoma to Fort Lauderdale

Flight Ronkonkoma – Fort Lauderdale is served by 8 airlines.  2 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Dynamics airfare Ronkonkoma — Fort Lauderdale by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Ronkonkoma to Fort Lauderdale

Popular International routes from Ronkonkoma