Cheap flights from Ho Chi Minh City to Tamky-Chulai Airport (SGN — VCL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Ho Chi Minh City – Tamky-Chulai Airport by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Ho Chi Minh City – Tamky-Chulai Airport costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Oct (2020)

Nov (2020)

Dec (2020)

Jan (2021)

Feb (2021)

Mar (2021)

round-trip

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Oct (2020)

Nov (2020)

Dec (2020)

Jan (2021)

Feb (2021)

Mar (2021)

Schedule of direct flights Ho Chi Minh City — Tamky-Chulai Airport

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
05:55 07:15 daily VJ370 VietJet Air 1h 20m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Chu Lai International Airport Select dates
06:35 07:55 fri, sat VJ370 VietJet Air 1h 20m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Chu Lai International Airport Select dates
08:00 09:15 fri, sat, sun QH1130 Air Kyrgyzstan 1h 15m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Chu Lai International Airport Select dates
08:55 10:25 fri VN7462 Vietnam Airlines 1h 30m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Chu Lai International Airport Select dates
09:00 10:30 mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun VN7462 Vietnam Airlines 1h 30m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Chu Lai International Airport Select dates
10:20 11:40 wed, thu, fri, sat VJ378 VietJet Air 1h 20m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Chu Lai International Airport Select dates
10:45 12:15 mon, sun VN1460 Vietnam Airlines 1h 30m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Chu Lai International Airport Select dates
10:50 12:10 daily VJ378 VietJet Air 1h 20m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Chu Lai International Airport Select dates
12:25 13:45 fri VJ368 VietJet Air 1h 20m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Chu Lai International Airport Select dates
12:30 14:00 fri VN1460 Vietnam Airlines 1h 30m Tan Son Nhat International Airport — Chu Lai International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Ho Chi Minh City to Tamky-Chulai Airport

The selection of cheap flights from Ho Chi Minh City to Tamky-Chulai Airport

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Ho Chi Minh City to Tamky-Chulai Airport from $22 and from Ho Chi Minh City to Tamky-Chulai Airport to Ho Chi Minh City from $37.

The price of the flight from Ho Chi Minh City to Tamky-Chulai Airport (Vietnam) to Ho Chi Minh City from $37 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Ho Chi Minh City to Tamky-Chulai Airport (Vietnam) to Ho Chi Minh City $108 (round-trip).

The distance between Ho Chi Minh City and Tamky-Chulai Airport 347 miles (or 558 kilometres).

The time difference between Ho Chi Minh City and Tamky-Chulai Airport is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Ho Chi Minh City to Tamky-Chulai Airport 1h 15m.

Low cost flights from Ho Chi Minh City to Tamky-Chulai Airport (SGN — VCL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Ho Chi Minh City to Tamky-Chulai Airport with several airlines (include VietJet Air, Air Kyrgyzstan, Vietnam Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Tamky-Chulai Airport apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Ho Chi Minh City to Tamky-Chulai Airport. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $37 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $22

Popular airlines flying from Ho Chi Minh City to Tamky-Chulai Airport

 3 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights

Dynamics airfare Ho Chi Minh City — Tamky-Chulai Airport by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Ho Chi Minh City to Tamky-Chulai Airport

Routes from nearby cities to Tamky-Chulai Airport