Cheap flights from Dipolog to Manila (DPL — MNL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Dipolog – Manila by month

Here you can find out which months as very Dipolog – Manila, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

round-trip

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Dipolog — Manila

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
07:10 08:40 daily PR2558 Philippine Airlines 1h 30m Dipolog Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
08:35 10:05 mon PR2558 Philippine Airlines 1h 30m Dipolog Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
10:15 11:45 wed PR2558 Philippine Airlines 1h 30m Dipolog Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
12:35 14:10 daily 5J704 Cebu Pacific 1h 35m Dipolog Airport — Ninoy Aquino International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Dipolog to Manila

The selection of cheap flights from Dipolog to Manila

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Dipolog to Manila from $48 and from Dipolog to Manila to Dipolog from $66.

The price of the flight from Dipolog to Manila (Philippines) to Dipolog from $66 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Dipolog to Manila (Philippines) — Dipolog $135 (round-trip).

The distance between Dipolog and Manila 444 miles (or 715 kilometers).

The time difference between Dipolog and Manila is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Dipolog to Manila 1h 30m.

Low cost flights from Dipolog to Manila (DPL — MNL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Dipolog to Manila with several airlines (include Philippine Airlines, Cebu Pacific). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Manila apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Dipolog to Manila. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $66 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $48

Popular airlines flying from Dipolog to Manila

Flight Dipolog – Manila is served by 1 airlines.  2 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Dynamics airfare Dipolog — Manila by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Dipolog to Manila

Popular routes from Manila

Popular domestic routes from Dipolog