Cheap flights from Dalian to Xian (DLC — SIA)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Dalian – Xian by month

Here you can find out in what months how much a ticket Dalian – Xian costs to buy cheap plane tickets.

one way

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Oct (2020)

Nov (2020)

Dec (2020)

round-trip

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

July (2020)

Aug (2020)

Sep (2020)

Oct (2020)

Nov (2020)

Dec (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Dalian — Xian

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
08:00 10:30 daily CZ6579 China Southern Airlines 2h 30m Dalian Zhoushuizi International Airport — Xianyang International Airport Select dates
08:00 10:40 mon, tue, wed, thu, sat, sun MU2847 China Eastern Airlines 2h 40m Dalian Zhoushuizi International Airport — Xianyang International Airport Select dates
08:01 10:40 mon, tue, fri, sat, sun MU2847 China Eastern Airlines 2h 39m Dalian Zhoushuizi International Airport — Xianyang International Airport Select dates
08:01 10:30 mon, wed, fri, sat CZ6579 China Southern Airlines 2h 29m Dalian Zhoushuizi International Airport — Xianyang International Airport Select dates
08:55 11:35 daily CZ6953 China Southern Airlines 2h 40m Dalian Zhoushuizi International Airport — Xianyang International Airport Select dates
16:10 19:00 daily CA8921 Air China 2h 50m Dalian Zhoushuizi International Airport — Xianyang International Airport Select dates
16:50 19:45 daily MU2298 China Eastern Airlines 2h 55m Dalian Zhoushuizi International Airport — Xianyang International Airport Select dates
22:45 01:15 mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 9H8310 Air Changan 2h 30m Dalian Zhoushuizi International Airport — Xianyang International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Dalian to Xian

The selection of cheap flights from Dalian to Xian

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Dalian to Xian from $53 and from Dalian to Xian to Dalian from $81.

The price of the flight from Dalian to Xian (China) to Dalian from $81 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Dalian to Xian (China) to Dalian $181 (round-trip).

The distance between Dalian and Xian 773 miles (or 1244 kilometres).

The time difference between Dalian and Xian is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Dalian to Xian 2h 29m.

Low cost flights from Dalian to Xian (DLC — SIA)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from Dalian to Xian with several airlines (include China Southern Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, Air China). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Xian apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from Dalian to Xian. Last week, for instance, the cheapest round-trip prices stood at $81 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $53

Dynamics airfare Dalian — Xian by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Dalian to Xian

Routes from nearby cities to Xian

Popular International routes from Dalian

Popular routes from Xian

Popular domestic routes from Dalian