Cheap flights from Cleveland to Atlanta (CLE — ATL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Cleveland – Atlanta by month

Here you can find out which months as very Cleveland – Atlanta, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

round-trip

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Cleveland — Atlanta

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:00 07:56 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri DL2398 Delta Air Lines 1h 56m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport Select dates
06:55 08:55 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri WN2453 Southwest Airlines 2h 0m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport Select dates
07:00 08:50 sat DL2402 Delta Air Lines 1h 50m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport Select dates
07:05 08:58 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun DL2402 Delta Air Lines 1h 53m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport Select dates
07:35 09:40 sun WN4029 Southwest Airlines 2h 5m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport Select dates
08:00 09:49 sat DL2406 Delta Air Lines 1h 49m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport Select dates
08:10 10:01 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun DL2406 Delta Air Lines 1h 51m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport Select dates
10:35 12:20 sat DL2365 Delta Air Lines 1h 45m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport Select dates
10:39 12:26 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun DL2365 Delta Air Lines 1h 47m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport Select dates
10:59 12:52 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun DL2365 Delta Air Lines 1h 53m Cleveland Hopkins International Airport — Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Cleveland to Atlanta

The selection of cheap flights from Cleveland to Atlanta

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Cleveland to Atlanta from $23 and from Cleveland to Atlanta to Cleveland from $45.

The price of the flight from Cleveland to Atlanta (United States) to Cleveland from $45 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Cleveland to Atlanta (United States) — Cleveland $130 (round-trip).

The distance between Cleveland and Atlanta 555 miles (or 893 kilometers).

The time difference between Cleveland and Atlanta is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Cleveland to Atlanta 1h 45m.

Low cost flights from Cleveland to Atlanta (CLE — ATL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Cleveland to Atlanta with several airlines (include Delta Air Lines, Southwest Airlines, Spirit Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Atlanta apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Cleveland to Atlanta. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $45 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $23

Sales of tickets from Cleveland to Atlanta in the last 48 hours

Dynamics airfare Cleveland — Atlanta by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Cleveland to Atlanta

Routes from nearby cities to Atlanta

The return flights Atlanta – Cleveland

Buy airfare from Cleveland to Atlanta