Cheap flights from Berlin to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden (BER — FKB)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Berlin – Karlsruhe/Baden Baden by month

Here you can find out which months as very Berlin – Karlsruhe/Baden Baden, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)
Sep (2019)

round-trip

Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)
Sep (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Berlin — Karlsruhe/Baden Baden

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:10 07:45 wed, thu EW8120 Eurowings 1h 35m Tegel Airport — Baden-Airpark search
06:15 07:50 mon, tue, fri EW8120 Eurowings 1h 35m Tegel Airport — Baden-Airpark search
06:30 08:05 sat EW8120 Eurowings 1h 35m Tegel Airport — Baden-Airpark search
18:20 19:50 thu EW8122 Eurowings 1h 30m Tegel Airport — Baden-Airpark search
18:25 20:00 mon EW8122 Eurowings 1h 35m Tegel Airport — Baden-Airpark search
18:30 20:05 fri EW8122 Eurowings 1h 35m Tegel Airport — Baden-Airpark search
18:35 20:10 tue, wed, sun EW8122 Eurowings 1h 35m Tegel Airport — Baden-Airpark search
All routes

Cheap flights from Berlin to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden (BER — FKB)

The selection of cheap flights from Berlin to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Berlin to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden from $125 and from Berlin to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden to Berlin from $121.

The price of the flight from Berlin to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden (Germany) to Berlin from $121 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Berlin to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden (Germany) — Berlin $252 (round-trip).

The distance between Berlin and Karlsruhe/Baden Baden 327 miles (or 526 kilometers).

The time difference between Berlin and Karlsruhe/Baden Baden is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Berlin to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden 1h 30m.

Low cost flights from Berlin to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden (BER — FKB)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Berlin to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden with several airlines (include Eurowings). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Berlin to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $121 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $125

Popular airlines flying from Berlin to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden

Flight Berlin – Karlsruhe/Baden Baden is served by 8 airlines.  1 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Sales of tickets from Berlin to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden in the last 48 hours

Dynamics airfare Berlin — Karlsruhe/Baden Baden by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Berlin to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden

Popular International routes from Berlin

Buy airfare from Berlin to Karlsruhe/Baden Baden