Cheap flights from Baltimore to Fort Lauderdale (BWI — FLL)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Baltimore – Fort Lauderdale by month

Here you can find out which months as very Baltimore – Fort Lauderdale, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)
Sep (2019)

round-trip

Oct (2018)
Nov (2018)
Dec (2018)
Jan (2019)
Feb (2019)
Mar (2019)
Apr (2019)
May (2019)
June (2019)
July (2019)
Aug (2019)
Sep (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Baltimore — Fort Lauderdale

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
06:15 08:45 tue, wed, thu, fri, sat WN1977 Southwest Airlines 2h 30m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport search
06:40 09:15 sun WN3360 Southwest Airlines 2h 35m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport search
07:00 09:40 daily B6195 JetBlue Airways 2h 40m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport search
07:00 09:37 daily NK301 Spirit Airlines 2h 37m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport search
07:10 09:45 sat WN3205 Southwest Airlines 2h 35m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport search
07:15 09:55 sun WN5766 Southwest Airlines 2h 40m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport search
08:30 11:10 sun WN3081 Southwest Airlines 2h 40m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport search
08:40 11:20 mon, tue, wed, thu, fri WN1320 Southwest Airlines 2h 40m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport search
08:45 11:30 sat WN3454 Southwest Airlines 2h 45m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport search
09:35 12:15 sun WN4565 Southwest Airlines 2h 40m Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport — Fort Lauderdale-Hollywood International Airport search
All routes

Cheap flights from Baltimore to Fort Lauderdale (BWI — FLL)

The selection of cheap flights from Baltimore to Fort Lauderdale

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Baltimore to Fort Lauderdale from $37 and from Baltimore to Fort Lauderdale to Baltimore from $74.

The price of the flight from Baltimore to Fort Lauderdale (United States) to Baltimore from $74 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Baltimore to Fort Lauderdale (United States) — Baltimore $117 (round-trip).

The distance between Baltimore and Fort Lauderdale 932 miles (or 1500 kilometers).

The time difference between Baltimore and Fort Lauderdale is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Baltimore to Fort Lauderdale 2h 30m.

Low cost flights from Baltimore to Fort Lauderdale (BWI — FLL)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Baltimore to Fort Lauderdale with several airlines (include Southwest Airlines, JetBlue Airways, Spirit Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Fort Lauderdale apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Baltimore to Fort Lauderdale. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $74 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $37

Sales of tickets from Baltimore to Fort Lauderdale in the last 48 hours

Dynamics airfare Baltimore — Fort Lauderdale by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Baltimore to Fort Lauderdale

Popular International routes from Baltimore

The return flights Fort Lauderdale – Baltimore

Buy airfare from Baltimore to Fort Lauderdale