Cheap flights from Lanzarote to Leicestershire (ACE — NQT)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Lanzarote – Leicestershire by month

Here you can find out which months as very Lanzarote – Leicestershire, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

round-trip

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Dec (2019)

Jan (2020)

Feb (2020)

Mar (2020)

Apr (2020)

May (2020)

June (2020)

Schedule of direct flights Lanzarote — Leicestershire

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
11:55 16:05 tue, thu, sat, sun FR3173 Ryanair 4h 10m Lanzarote Airport — East Midlands Airport Select dates
12:00 16:15 sun LS632 Jet2.com 4h 15m Lanzarote Airport — East Midlands Airport Select dates
12:00 16:10 tue LS632 Jet2.com 4h 10m Lanzarote Airport — East Midlands Airport Select dates
19:35 23:45 thu LS632 Jet2.com 4h 10m Lanzarote Airport — East Midlands Airport Select dates
20:05 00:10 MT1287 Thomas Cook Airlines (UK) 4h 5m Lanzarote Airport — East Midlands Airport Select dates
20:10 00:15 MT1399 Thomas Cook Airlines (UK) 4h 5m Lanzarote Airport — East Midlands Airport Select dates
20:45 00:45 thu, fri BY7415 Thomsonfly 4h 0m Lanzarote Airport — East Midlands Airport Select dates
20:45 00:45 fri BY7415 TUI fly 4h 0m Lanzarote Airport — East Midlands Airport Select dates
All routes

Flights from Lanzarote to Leicestershire

The selection of cheap flights from Lanzarote to Leicestershire

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Lanzarote to Leicestershire from $81 and from Lanzarote to Leicestershire to Lanzarote from $433.

The price of the flight from Lanzarote to Leicestershire (United Kingdom) to Lanzarote from $433 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Lanzarote to Leicestershire (United Kingdom) — Lanzarote $357 (round-trip).

The distance between Lanzarote and Leicestershire 1776 miles (or 2858 kilometers).

The time difference between Lanzarote and Leicestershire is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Lanzarote to Leicestershire 4h 0m.

Low cost flights from Lanzarote to Leicestershire (ACE — NQT)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Lanzarote to Leicestershire with several airlines (include Ryanair, Jet2.com, Thomas Cook Airlines (UK)). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Leicestershire apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Lanzarote to Leicestershire. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at $433 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost $81

Popular airlines flying from Lanzarote to Leicestershire

Flight Lanzarote – Leicestershire is served by 1 airlines.  5 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Popular International routes from Lanzarote