Hamilton Airport (YHM): information on flights and special offers

Information about Hamilton Airport

Detailed information about Hamilton Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: YHM

ICAO: CYHM

Local time:

UTC: -4

Hamilton Airport on the map

Flights from Hamilton Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
WG721 Toronto — Sudbury thu 21:10 22:20 1h 10m Sunwing Airlines from $59 search
W87145 Toronto — Atlanta fri 06:00 07:48 1h 48m Cargojet Airways from $108 search
WG453 Toronto — Calgary mon 21:20 23:42 4h 22m Sunwing Airlines from $113 search
TS3834 Toronto — Punta Cana sun 06:00 10:55 3h 55m Air Transat from $138 search
W87145 Toronto — Atlanta sun 14:15 16:00 1h 45m Cargojet Airways from $108 search
WO2212 Toronto — Halifax sat 23:15 02:12 1h 57m Swoop from $86 search
W8916 Toronto — Cincinnati tue 23:55 01:08 1h 13m Cargojet Airways from $125 search
W87145 Toronto — Atlanta fri 06:00 07:50 1h 50m Cargojet Airways from $108 search
5X475 Toronto — Louisville mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 22:28 23:44 1h 16m United Parcel Service from $135 search
TS3830 Toronto — Cancun sat 06:00 10:25 4h 25m Air Transat from $143 search

Flights to Hamilton Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
TS59 Windsor — Toronto sat 02:40 03:55 1h 15m Condor Flugdienst from $60 search
9S942 Cincinnati — Toronto thu 04:00 05:11 1h 11m Southern Air from $151 search
TS3831 Cancun — Toronto sat 11:25 14:54 3h 29m Air Transat from $94 search
TS3835 Punta Cana — Toronto sun 12:20 16:00 4h 40m Air Transat from $188 search
W8572 Calgary — Toronto tue 22:55 04:18 3h 23m Cargojet Airways from $111 search
W8584 Vancouver — Toronto fri 09:30 16:10 3h 40m Cargojet Airways from $125 search
W8915 Cincinnati — Toronto wed 05:10 06:21 1h 11m Cargojet Airways from $151 search
W8262 Iqaluit — Toronto thu 17:00 20:29 3h 29m Cargojet Airways search
WG695 Varadero — Toronto wed 11:05 14:25 3h 20m TUI fly from $188 search
TS3781 Cancun — Toronto tue 11:25 14:40 3h 15m Air Transat from $94 search