Can Tho Airport (VCA): information on flights and special offers

Information about Can Tho Airport

Detailed information about Can Tho Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: VCA

ICAO: VVCT

Local time:

UTC: 7

Can Tho Airport on the map

Flights from Can Tho Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
VJ702 Can Tho — Da Nang daily 09:10 10:40 1h 30m VietJet Air from $23 search
VJ466 Can Tho — Hanoi daily 06:00 08:10 2h 10m VietJet Air from $30 search
VJ462 Can Tho — Hanoi mon, wed, fri 15:20 17:30 2h 10m VietJet Air from $30 search
VN8014 Can Tho — Phu Quoc daily 11:45 12:40 55m Vietnam Airlines from $26 search
VN8070 Can Tho — Con Dao mon 14:35 15:30 55m Vietnam Air Services Company from $49 search
VN8074 Can Tho — Con Dao daily 12:45 13:40 55m Vietnam Airlines from $49 search
VJ704 Can Tho — Da Nang tue, thu, sat, sun 20:20 21:50 1h 30m VietJet Air from $23 search
VN1204 Can Tho — Hanoi daily 14:05 16:15 2h 10m Vietnam Airlines from $30 search
VN1200 Can Tho — Hanoi tue, thu, sat, sun 07:01 09:10 2h 9m Vietnam Airlines from $30 search
VJ480 Can Tho — Vinh City mon, wed, fri, sun 11:25 13:15 1h 50m VietJet Air from $124 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Can Tho Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
VJ481 Vinh City — Can Tho mon, wed, fri, sun 13:45 15:35 1h 50m VietJet Air from $113 search
VJ477 Thanh Hoa — Can Tho tue, thu, sat 13:50 15:45 1h 55m VietJet Air search
VJ465 Hanoi — Can Tho tue, thu 21:00 00:45 3h 45m VietJet Air from $34 search
VJ703 Da Nang — Can Tho mon, wed, fri, sat 22:40 00:10 1h 30m VietJet Air from $22 search
VJ469 Hanoi — Can Tho tue 12:20 14:30 2h 10m VietJet Air from $34 search
VJ475 Dalat — Can Tho tue, thu, sat, sun 13:20 14:05 45m VietJet Air from $162 search
VN8015 Phu Quoc — Can Tho daily 13:10 14:05 55m Vietnam Airlines from $31 search
VJ469 Hanoi — Can Tho tue 12:55 15:05 2h 10m VietJet Air from $34 search
VN1205 Hanoi — Can Tho daily 11:10 13:25 2h 15m Vietnam Airlines from $34 search
VN1441 Da Nang — Can Tho daily 19:20 20:55 1h 35m Vietnam Airlines from $22 search

Airports located near Can Tho Airport