Montichiari Airport (VBS): information on flights and special offers

Information about Montichiari Airport

Detailed information about Montichiari Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: VBS

ICAO: LIPO

Local time:

UTC: 2

Montichiari Airport on the map

Flights from Montichiari Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
M4995 Verona — Lamezia-Terme tue, wed, thu, fri 00:35 02:05 1h 30m Mistral Air search
QY7513 Verona — Cologne mon, tue 22:25 23:34 1h 9m European Air Transport from $60 search
M4783 Verona — Cagliari tue, wed, thu, fri 00:25 01:55 1h 30m Mistral Air search
QY7513 Verona — Cologne wed, thu, fri 22:25 23:35 1h 10m European Air Transport from $60 search
M4792 Verona — Catania tue, wed, thu, fri 00:40 02:20 1h 40m Mistral Air search
M4731 Verona — Rome tue, wed, thu, fri 00:30 01:50 1h 20m Mistral Air from $21 search
M4733 Verona — Bari sun 23:00 00:25 1h 25m Mistral Air from $26 search
M4993 Verona — Lamezia-Terme mon, tue, wed, thu 19:05 20:35 1h 30m Mistral Air search
M4763 Verona — Cagliari fri 21:10 22:40 1h 30m Mistral Air search
M4785 Verona — Cagliari mon 00:40 02:10 1h 30m Mistral Air search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Montichiari Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
QY7753 Thessaloniki — Verona mon 20:35 21:37 2h 2m European Air Transport from $47 search
QY7753 Thessaloniki — Verona mon 20:35 21:33 1h 58m European Air Transport from $47 search
M49762 Palermo — Verona mon 03:55 05:26 1h 31m Mistral Air from $37 search
M49762 Palermo — Verona wed 03:25 04:53 1h 28m Mistral Air from $37 search
M49762 Palermo — Verona tue 02:15 03:44 1h 29m Mistral Air from $37 search
QY7508 Leipzig/Halle — Verona mon 00:10 01:49 1h 39m European Air Transport search
M49892 Milan — Verona tue 17:20 17:51 31m Mistral Air from $24 search
M4782 Cagliari — Verona mon, tue, wed, thu 21:55 23:25 1h 30m Mistral Air search
M49784 Cagliari — Verona sun 21:50 23:00 1h 10m Mistral Air search
M4755 Bari — Verona mon, tue, wed, thu 22:15 23:45 1h 30m Mistral Air from $15 search

Airlines flying to Montichiari Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Montichiari Airport:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.