Forney AAF (TBN): information on flights and special offers

Information about Forney AAF

Detailed information about Forney AAF: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: TBN

ICAO: KTBN

Local time:

UTC: -5

Forney AAF on the map

Flights from Forney AAF

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
LF3501 Fort Leonard Wood — Saint Louis mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 06:45 07:30 45m Contour Aviation from $36 search
LF3501 Fort Leonard Wood — Saint Louis sat, sun 08:30 09:15 45m Contour Aviation from $36 search
LF3503 Fort Leonard Wood — Saint Louis mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 13:55 14:40 45m Contour Aviation from $36 search
WN7229 Fort Leonard Wood — Sierra Vista fri 12:00 12:44 2h 44m Southwest Airlines search
G48075 Fort Leonard Wood — Indianapolis fri 15:25 17:45 1h 20m Allegiant Air search
G48077 Fort Leonard Wood — San Antonio fri 10:00 11:55 1h 55m Allegiant Air search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Forney AAF

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
LF3502 Saint Louis — Fort Leonard Wood mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 12:30 13:20 50m Contour Aviation from $77 search
LF3504 Saint Louis — Fort Leonard Wood daily 17:25 18:15 50m Contour Aviation from $77 search
G48047 Gulfport — Fort Leonard Wood fri 11:55 13:27 1h 32m Allegiant Air search
N32BR San Diego — Fort Leonard Wood wed 16:30 21:57 3h 27m Private owner from $240 search
SY8933 Minneapolis — Fort Leonard Wood wed 19:00 20:17 1h 17m Sun Country Airlines search
G48074 Wichita Falls — Fort Leonard Wood fri 13:15 14:40 1h 25m Allegiant Air search
G48073 Riverside — Fort Leonard Wood wed 09:45 14:55 3h 10m Allegiant Air search

Airlines flying to Forney AAF

List of all airlines that fly to Forney AAF: