Yeosu (SYS): information on flights and special offers

Information about Yeosu

Detailed information about Yeosu: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: SYS

ICAO: UERS

Local time:

UTC: 9

Yeosu on the map

Flights from Yeosu

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
PI208 Suncheon — Yakutsk wed 14:15 17:30 3h 15m Polar Airlines from $593 search
PI208 Suncheon — Yakutsk fri 13:35 16:50 3h 15m Polar Airlines from $593 search
PI208 Suncheon — Yakutsk mon 15:15 18:30 3h 15m Polar Airlines from $593 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Yeosu

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
PI207 Yakutsk — Suncheon wed, thu 10:00 13:15 3h 15m Polar Airlines from $485 search
PI207 Yakutsk — Suncheon fri 09:20 12:35 3h 15m Polar Airlines from $485 search
PI207 Yakutsk — Suncheon mon 11:00 14:15 3h 15m Polar Airlines from $485 search

Airlines flying to Yeosu

List of all airlines that fly to Yeosu:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.