Sorong Airport (SOQ) schedule

Flight schedule from Sorong Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
IW1505 Sorong — Ambon tue, thu, sun 07:20 08:20 1h 0m Wings Air from $30 search
IW1505 Sorong — Ambon sat 10:50 12:00 1h 10m Wings Air from $30 search
IW1505 Sorong — Ambon sat 07:20 12:00 4h 40m Wings Air from $30 search
SJ606 Sorong — Ambon daily 13:55 15:05 1h 10m Sriwijaya Air from $30 search
IN606 Sorong — Ambon sun 07:15 08:05 50m Nam Air from $30 search
IW1505 Sorong — Ambon thu 07:20 08:40 1h 20m Wings Air from $30 search
IW1505 Sorong — Ambon mon, wed, fri 10:50 11:50 1h 0m Wings Air from $30 search
IN606 Sorong — Ambon tue, thu, sat 07:40 08:30 50m Nam Air from $30 search
IW1505 Sorong — Ambon wed, fri 10:50 12:10 1h 20m Wings Air from $30 search
IW2186 Sorong — Babo daily 07:50 08:45 55m Wings Air search
IW2510 Sorong — Babo mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 10:50 11:40 50m Wings Air search
IW2612 Sorong — Babo wed, thu 10:20 11:15 55m Wings Air search
IW1520 Sorong — Babo daily 08:15 09:05 50m Wings Air search
IW2612 Sorong — Babo daily 11:10 12:05 55m Wings Air search
IW2520 Sorong — Babo mon, wed, sat 12:50 13:45 55m Wings Air search
IW2186 Sorong — Babo daily 08:30 09:25 55m Wings Air search
IW1512 Sorong — Fak Fak mon, wed, fri 14:10 14:55 45m Wings Air search
IW1510 Sorong — Fak Fak tue, wed, thu, sat 08:30 09:15 45m Wings Air search
IW1512 Sorong — Fak Fak sun 10:45 11:30 45m Wings Air search
IN720 Sorong — Fak Fak daily 09:20 10:05 45m Nam Air search
GA683 Sorong — Jakarta daily 08:25 10:10 3h 45m Garuda Indonesia from $95 search
IN587 Sorong — Jakarta sun 09:55 11:50 3h 55m Nam Air from $95 search
IN587 Sorong — Jakarta mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 11:55 13:50 3h 55m Nam Air from $95 search
ID7780 Sorong — Jakarta daily 07:50 10:00 4h 10m Batik Air from $95 search
IN602 Sorong — Jayapura daily 07:15 09:00 1h 45m Nam Air from $37 search
SJ600 Sorong — Jayapura mon, wed, fri, sun 08:10 09:55 1h 45m Sriwijaya Air from $37 search
IN602 Sorong — Jayapura wed 07:15 08:59 1h 44m Nam Air from $37 search
JT796 Sorong — Jayapura daily 11:10 13:10 2h 0m Lion Mentari Airlines from $37 search
SJ702 Sorong — Jayapura mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 09:10 10:55 1h 45m Sriwijaya Air from $37 search
SJ702 Sorong — Jayapura tue, sat 08:50 10:35 1h 45m Sriwijaya Air from $37 search
IW1528 Sorong — Kaimana tue, thu, sat 14:10 15:10 1h 0m Wings Air from $47 search
IW1522 Sorong — Kaimana sun 09:55 10:55 1h 0m Wings Air from $47 search
IW1522 Sorong — Kaimana mon, wed, fri 08:25 09:25 1h 0m Wings Air from $47 search
SJ603 Sorong — Manado mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 17:40 18:00 1h 20m Sriwijaya Air from $35 search
SJ603 Sorong — Manado tue, sat 09:10 09:30 1h 20m Sriwijaya Air from $35 search
IN603 Sorong — Manado daily 15:30 15:45 1h 15m Nam Air from $35 search
JT799 Sorong — Manado daily 16:40 17:20 1h 40m Lion Mentari Airlines from $35 search
ID6150 Sorong — Manokwari daily 11:00 11:55 55m Batik Air from $30 search
SJ570 Sorong — Manokwari daily 09:10 09:55 45m Sriwijaya Air from $30 search
IW1612 Sorong — Manokwari daily 15:35 16:35 1h 0m Wings Air from $30 search
ID6155 Sorong — Surabaya daily 14:30 15:45 3h 15m Batik Air from $80 search
SJ544 Sorong — Surabaya tue, thu, sat 13:40 14:50 3h 10m Sriwijaya Air from $80 search
IN604 Sorong — Tembagapura daily 12:00 13:15 1h 15m Nam Air from $47 search
SJ604 Sorong — Tembagapura daily 09:10 10:30 1h 20m Sriwijaya Air from $47 search
SJ608 Sorong — Tembagapura mon, wed, fri, sun 13:00 14:20 1h 20m Sriwijaya Air from $47 search
ID6285 Sorong — Ujung Pandang daily 14:05 15:25 2h 20m Batik Air from $49 search
GA699 Sorong — Ujung Pandang daily 14:55 16:10 2h 15m Garuda Indonesia from $49 search
ID6197 Sorong — Ujung Pandang daily 08:00 09:20 2h 20m Batik Air from $49 search
SJ605 Sorong — Ujung Pandang daily 13:10 14:20 2h 10m Sriwijaya Air from $49 search
SJ573 Sorong — Ujung Pandang daily 07:20 08:30 2h 10m Sriwijaya Air from $49 search