Shijiazhuang Daguocun Airport (SJW): information on flights and special offers

Information about Shijiazhuang Daguocun Airport

Detailed information about Shijiazhuang Daguocun Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: SJW

ICAO: ZBSJ

Local time:

UTC: 8

Shijiazhuang Daguocun Airport on the map

Flights from Shijiazhuang Daguocun Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
NS3245 Shijiazhuang — Nantong wed 13:50 15:40 1h 50m Hebei Airlines search
NS3221 Shijiazhuang — Chongqing daily 21:40 00:20 2h 40m Hebei Airlines search
MU9029 Shijiazhuang — Dongsheng daily 16:55 18:20 1h 25m China Eastern Airlines search
JD5956 Shijiazhuang — Haikou wed, fri 20:45 23:55 3h 10m Capital Airlines search
G54531 Shijiazhuang — Caledonia fri 17:30 05:35 1h 5m China Express Airlines search
NS3651 Shijiazhuang — Korla tue 08:10 12:50 4h 40m Hebei Airlines search
9C8627 Shijiazhuang — Guilin tue, thu, sat 08:10 11:05 2h 55m Spring Airlines search
NS3269 Shijiazhuang — Kunming wed 15:45 18:35 2h 50m Hebei Airlines from $121 search
JD5956 Shijiazhuang — Haikou mon, wed, fri 20:45 00:45 4h 0m Capital Airlines search
JD5968 Shijiazhuang — Sanya tue, wed, thu, sat, sun 20:50 00:50 4h 0m Capital Airlines from $196 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Shijiazhuang Daguocun Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
NS3220 Shanghai — Shijiazhuang daily 11:05 13:25 2h 20m Hebei Airlines from $72 search
KN2308 Jinjiang — Shijiazhuang daily 18:30 21:10 2h 40m China United Airlines from $86 search
EU2833 Chengdu — Shijiazhuang daily 14:20 16:30 2h 10m Chengdu Airlines from $70 search
KN2395 Wenzhou — Shijiazhuang daily 12:05 14:40 2h 35m China United Airlines search
KN2395 Wenzhou — Shijiazhuang daily 09:45 12:40 2h 55m China United Airlines search
NS3212 Zhangjiakou — Shijiazhuang mon, wed, fri, sun 14:30 15:30 1h 0m Hebei Airlines search
9C8628 Guilin — Shijiazhuang mon, tue, thu, sat 18:45 21:25 2h 40m Spring Airlines search
NS3268 Shenzhen — Shijiazhuang daily 12:40 15:20 2h 40m Hebei Airlines search
GS6401 Dalian — Shijiazhuang mon, fri 20:15 21:50 1h 35m Tianjin Airlines from $335 search
NS3620 Hailar — Shijiazhuang tue, thu, sat 20:15 22:35 2h 20m Hebei Airlines search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.