Carbon County (PUC): information on flights and special offers

Information about Carbon County

Detailed information about Carbon County: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: PUC

ICAO: KPUC

Local time:

UTC: -6

Carbon County on the map

Flights from Carbon County

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
A81843 Price — Salt Lake City tue, wed 18:30 19:08 38m Ameriflight search
A85212 Price — Salt Lake City mon 11:00 12:50 1h 50m Ameriflight search
A81844 Price — Vernal wed 07:35 09:27 1h 52m Ameriflight search
A81843 Price — Salt Lake City mon 18:30 19:23 53m Ameriflight search
A81844 Price — Vernal mon 07:35 08:08 33m Ameriflight search
A81844 Price — Vernal fri 07:35 09:02 1h 27m Ameriflight search
A81843 Price — Salt Lake City mon 18:30 19:06 36m Ameriflight search
A81843 Price — Salt Lake City fri 18:30 19:02 32m Ameriflight search
A81843 Price — Salt Lake City thu 18:30 19:09 39m Ameriflight search
A81844 Price — Vernal thu 07:35 08:07 32m Ameriflight search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Carbon County

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
A81843 Vernal — Price fri 17:45 18:32 47m Ameriflight search
A81844 Salt Lake City — Price thu 06:28 08:16 1h 48m Ameriflight search
A81843 Vernal — Price wed 17:45 18:05 20m Ameriflight search
A81843 Vernal — Price mon, tue, thu 17:45 18:17 32m Ameriflight search
A81844 Salt Lake City — Price fri 06:28 08:09 1h 41m Ameriflight search
A85212 Salt Lake City — Price mon 07:00 08:50 1h 50m Ameriflight search
A81844 Salt Lake City — Price wed 06:28 08:28 2h 0m Ameriflight search
A81844 Salt Lake City — Price tue 06:28 08:18 1h 50m Ameriflight search

Airports located near Carbon County

Airlines flying to Carbon County

List of all airlines that fly to Carbon County: