Pune Airport (PNQ): information on flights and special offers

Information about Pune Airport

Detailed information about Pune Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: PNQ

ICAO: VAPO

Local time:

UTC: 5.5

Pune Airport on the map

Flights from Pune Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
6E6877 Pune — Bengaluru daily 04:50 06:20 1h 30m IndiGo Airlines from $68 search
SG1078 Pune — Ahmedabad tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 23:00 00:35 1h 35m Spicejet from $91 search
AI850 Pune — Delhi daily 18:50 21:05 2h 15m Air India Limited from $68 search
G8242 Pune — Bengaluru wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 18:25 19:50 1h 25m Go Air from $68 search
SG525 Pune — Goa mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 12:20 13:25 1h 5m Spicejet from $64 search
W29289 Pune — Delhi mon 12:25 14:35 2h 10m Flex Flight from $68 search
6E547 Pune — Ahmedabad daily 22:45 00:05 1h 20m IndiGo Airlines from $91 search
I5975 Pune — Bengaluru daily 23:55 01:35 1h 40m AirAsia India from $68 search
G8172 Pune — Delhi daily 20:55 23:10 2h 15m Go Air from $68 search
SG444 Pune — Chennai daily 01:20 03:05 1h 45m Spicejet from $91 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Pune Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
I5764 Delhi — Pune daily 04:00 06:10 2h 10m AirAsia India from $72 search
6E408 Bengaluru — Pune daily 05:15 06:45 1h 30m IndiGo Airlines from $112 search
W28980 Delhi — Pune thu 20:05 22:05 2h 0m Flex Flight from $72 search
6E707 Indore — Pune mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 11:55 13:10 1h 15m IndiGo Airlines search
6E202 Hyderabad — Pune sat 16:20 17:25 1h 5m IndiGo Airlines from $101 search
9I890 Belgaum — Pune mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 13:50 15:15 1h 25m Alliance Air search
SG3013 Jabalpur — Pune mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 13:45 15:35 1h 50m Spicejet search
6E311 Hyderabad — Pune mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 14:05 14:55 50m IndiGo Airlines from $101 search
6E253 Chennai — Pune daily 03:25 05:05 1h 40m IndiGo Airlines from $110 search
6E6104 Bengaluru — Pune mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 11:25 13:00 1h 35m IndiGo Airlines from $112 search

Airports located near Pune Airport

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.