Ala'Marvdasht Airport (PGU): information on flights and special offers

Information about Ala'Marvdasht Airport

Detailed information about Ala'Marvdasht Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: PGU

Local time:

UTC: 4.5

Ala'Marvdasht Airport on the map

Flights from Ala'Marvdasht Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
B9993 Ala'Marvdasht — Tehran mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 09:30 11:15 1h 45m Iran Airtour search
W51017 Ala'Marvdasht — Tehran wed 09:20 11:05 1h 45m Mahan Air search
B98032 Ala'Marvdasht — Shiraz sun 16:45 17:45 1h 0m Iran Airtour search
JI2811 Ala'Marvdasht — Mashad thu 09:00 11:00 2h 0m Meraj Air search
IS4315 Ala'Marvdasht — Shiraz sat 13:40 14:25 45m Sepehran Airlines search
IV4346 Ala'Marvdasht — Tabriz wed 10:50 12:50 2h 0m Caspian Airlines search
IV4326 Ala'Marvdasht — Isfahan thu 12:30 13:30 1h 0m Caspian Airlines search
EP821 Ala'Marvdasht — Tehran sat, sun 09:40 11:15 1h 35m Iran Aseman Airlines search
B98031 Ala'Marvdasht — Tehran sun 11:00 12:50 1h 50m Iran Airtour search
W54566 Ala'Marvdasht — Isfahan sun 11:45 13:05 1h 20m Mahan Air search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Ala'Marvdasht Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
IS4314 Shiraz — Ala'Marvdasht sun 07:00 07:45 45m Sepehran Airlines search
W54565 Ahwaz — Ala'Marvdasht sun 11:30 12:45 1h 15m Mahan Air search
IV14 Tehran — Ala'Marvdasht thu 07:00 08:30 1h 30m Caspian Airlines search
W51016 Tehran — Ala'Marvdasht tue 06:40 08:30 1h 50m Mahan Air search
IV4333 Kermanshah — Ala'Marvdasht sun 17:15 18:45 1h 30m Caspian Airlines search
W51014 Mashad — Ala'Marvdasht sun 08:45 10:45 2h 0m Mahan Air search
IS4317 Tehran — Ala'Marvdasht sun 11:20 13:05 1h 45m Sepehran Airlines search
IS4323 Mashad — Ala'Marvdasht tue 12:40 14:40 2h 0m Sepehran Airlines search
B9992 Tehran — Ala'Marvdasht mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 06:50 08:35 1h 45m Iran Airtour search
IV14 Tehran — Ala'Marvdasht tue, sat 07:20 08:50 1h 30m Caspian Airlines search

Airports located near Ala'Marvdasht Airport