Llabanere Airport (PGF): information on flights and special offers

Information about Llabanere Airport

Detailed information about Llabanere Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: PGF

ICAO: LFMP

Local time:

UTC: 2

Llabanere Airport on the map

Flights from Llabanere Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
TO7039 Perpignan — Paris tue 17:50 19:20 1h 30m Transavia France from $69 search
FR3973 Perpignan — Agadir tue 11:30 14:20 2h 50m Ryanair from $150 search
TO7039 Perpignan — Paris mon 15:45 17:15 1h 30m Transavia France from $69 search
FR1358 Perpignan — Marrakech fri 17:00 19:35 2h 35m Ryanair from $21 search
TO7005 Perpignan — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 06:45 08:15 1h 30m Transavia France from $69 search
TO7039 Perpignan — Paris thu 16:25 17:55 1h 30m Transavia from $69 search
TO7031 Perpignan — Paris wed 12:45 14:15 1h 30m Transavia from $69 search
TO7033 Perpignan — Paris sat 10:40 12:15 1h 35m Transavia from $69 search
TO7031 Perpignan — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:10 10:45 1h 35m Transavia from $69 search
FR1358 Perpignan — Marrakech mon 16:40 19:15 2h 35m Ryanair from $21 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Llabanere Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
TO7036 Paris — Perpignan fri 13:10 14:40 1h 30m Transavia France from $50 search
FR1384 Brussels — Perpignan thu 10:20 12:05 1h 45m Ryanair from $318 search
EW6953 Stockholm — Perpignan sun 08:05 11:45 3h 40m Eurowings search
FR1384 Brussels — Perpignan fri 10:35 12:20 1h 45m Ryanair from $318 search
TO7032 Paris — Perpignan sat 08:30 10:00 1h 30m Transavia from $50 search
EW6953 Stockholm — Perpignan sun 08:05 11:35 3h 30m Eurowings search
FR1384 Brussels — Perpignan wed, fri 11:25 13:10 1h 45m Ryanair from $318 search
TO7038 Paris — Perpignan sun 18:45 20:15 1h 30m Transavia France from $50 search
FR1384 Brussels — Perpignan fri 14:55 16:40 1h 45m Ryanair from $318 search
FR1384 Brussels — Perpignan tue 18:35 20:20 1h 45m Ryanair from $318 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.