Huejotsingo Airport (PBC): information on flights and special offers

Information about Huejotsingo Airport

Detailed information about Huejotsingo Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: PBC

ICAO: MMPB

Local time:

UTC: -5

Huejotsingo Airport on the map

Flights from Huejotsingo Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
UA4087 Puebla — Houston thu, sat 08:10 10:07 1h 57m United Airlines from $287 search
VB2025 Puebla — Cancun mon, wed, fri 09:15 11:20 2h 5m VivaAerobus from $71 search
AM2331 Puebla — Monterrey fri 20:55 22:35 1h 40m Aerolitoral from $39 search
VW103 Puebla — Guadalajara mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:15 10:00 1h 45m Aeromar from $105 search
Y4140 Puebla — Cancun fri 19:01 21:07 2h 6m Volaris from $71 search
N23FM Puebla — Pontiac tue 14:30 19:51 4h 21m Private owner search
VB4007 Puebla — Monterrey fri 14:35 16:05 1h 30m VivaAerobus from $39 search
EV4178 Puebla — Houston wed 08:10 10:06 1h 56m Atlantic Southeast Airlines from $287 search
UA4087 Puebla — Houston sun 08:10 10:08 1h 58m United Airlines from $287 search
VW105 Puebla — Guadalajara mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 21:10 22:55 1h 45m Aeromar from $105 search

Flights to Huejotsingo Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
Y4208 Monterrey — Puebla tue, thu, sun 06:15 07:49 1h 34m Volaris from $40 search
VB4008 Monterrey — Puebla thu 20:20 21:50 1h 30m VivaAerobus from $40 search
Y4460 Tijuana — Puebla daily 12:13 17:45 3h 32m Volaris from $96 search
A7700 Guadalajara — Puebla wed 14:15 15:40 1h 25m Calafia Airlines from $99 search
VW104 Guadalajara — Puebla mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 19:00 20:45 1h 45m Aeromar from $99 search
AM2255 Monterrey — Puebla sun 13:30 14:57 1h 27m AeroMéxico from $40 search
AM2330 Monterrey — Puebla mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 18:50 20:20 1h 30m AeroMéxico from $40 search
Y4208 Monterrey — Puebla thu 18:57 20:31 1h 34m Volaris from $40 search
A7700 Guadalajara — Puebla wed 08:00 09:25 1h 25m Calafia Airlines from $99 search
UA4178 Houston — Puebla daily 18:10 20:21 2h 11m United Airlines from $196 search