Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport: information on flights and special offers

Information about Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport

Detailed information about Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

IATA: MFR

ICAO: KMFR

Local time:

UTC: -7

Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport on the map

Flights from Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N930YD Medford — Hayward wed 13:15 14:48 1h 33m Private owner search
EM7671 Medford — Portland tue 13:30 14:31 1h 1m Empire Airlines from $96 search
N2638X Medford — Santa Maria sun 14:15 16:51 2h 36m Private owner search
N995DP Medford — Wichita tue 06:30 11:27 2h 57m Private owner from $179 search
A81909 Medford — Portland mon 17:10 18:17 1h 7m Aerolink Uganda from $96 search
A81993 Medford — Portland mon 18:35 19:36 1h 1m Aerolink Uganda from $96 search
YV2343 Medford — San Francisco thu, sat 10:36 11:36 1h 0m Mesa Airlines from $89 search
N291FR Medford — North Bend fri 08:00 09:05 1h 5m Private owner search
A81993 Medford — Portland wed 18:30 19:35 1h 5m Aerolink Uganda from $96 search
N95UT Medford — Portland thu 20:30 21:30 1h 0m Private owner from $96 search

Flights to Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
AS2463 Seattle — Medford tue, sat 19:25 20:50 1h 25m Alaska Airlines from $87 search
G4556 Las Vegas — Medford thu, sun 13:50 15:36 1h 46m Allegiant Air from $61 search
N95TE Phoenix — Medford thu 10:30 12:46 2h 16m Private owner from $107 search
N36NG Salem — Medford sun 08:00 08:47 47m Aerolineas Mas search
A81908 Portland — Medford fri 05:40 06:39 59m Aerolink Uganda from $96 search
A83421 Portland — Medford mon, thu, fri 06:30 07:42 1h 12m Benin Golf Air from $96 search
N241FR Eugene — Medford fri 13:00 14:04 1h 4m Kabo Air search
1I545 San Francisco — Medford thu 13:30 14:30 1h 0m NetJets from $91 search
DL4550 Salt Lake City — Medford tue, wed, thu 22:05 22:49 1h 44m Delta Air Lines from $121 search
AS2097 Portland — Medford mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:54 19:54 1h 0m Alaska Airlines from $96 search

Airports located near Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport