Benito Juarez International Airport (MEX): information on flights and special offers

Information about Benito Juarez International Airport

Detailed information about Benito Juarez International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: MEX

ICAO: MMMX

Local time:

UTC: -5

Benito Juarez International Airport on the map

Flights from Benito Juarez International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
AF179 Mexico City — Paris sat 19:50 13:40 10h 50m Air France from $325 search
AM198 Mexico City — Mexicali sun 10:20 11:55 3h 35m AeroMéxico from $55 search
W8951 Mexico City — Cincinnati mon 21:00 01:19 3h 19m Cargojet Airways from $159 search
AA1374 Mexico City — Dallas daily 08:00 10:50 2h 50m American Airlines from $110 search
CV7416 Mexico City — Guadalajara sat 02:55 05:25 2h 30m Cargolux from $33 search
VW407 Mexico City — Acapulco daily 17:45 18:59 1h 14m Aeromar from $40 search
AM9978 Mexico City — Sao Paulo fri 22:49 10:01 9h 12m AeroMéxico from $497 search
AC2061 Mexico City — Toronto fri 12:00 17:30 4h 30m Air Canada from $150 search
AM9838 Mexico City — Tokyo sat 06:05 09:48 13h 43m AeroMéxico from $500 search
4O3150 Mexico City — Torreon fri 05:25 07:00 1h 35m Interjet from $67 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Benito Juarez International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
Y4783 San Jose Cabo — Mexico City mon, wed, fri, sun 13:37 16:51 2h 14m Volaris from $40 search
6R303 Los Angeles — Mexico City tue, thu, sat, sun 02:30 08:15 3h 45m Alrosa Mirny Air Enterprise from $73 search
AM552 Tuxtla Gutierrez — Mexico City mon, tue, wed, thu 11:30 13:15 1h 45m AeroMéxico from $31 search
AM2441 Campeche — Mexico City mon 12:17 14:15 1h 58m AeroMéxico from $76 search
AM9839 Shanghai — Mexico City mon 19:31 21:14 14h 43m AeroMéxico from $453 search
AM813 Ciudad Del Carmen — Mexico City fri 12:45 14:35 1h 50m AeroMéxico from $62 search
AM725 Ciudad Del Carmen — Mexico City thu 18:20 20:10 1h 50m AeroMéxico from $62 search
4O3155 Torreon — Mexico City fri 20:10 21:55 1h 45m Interjet from $63 search
VB1269 Torreon — Mexico City thu, fri 13:45 15:30 1h 45m VivaAerobus from $63 search
AM355 Mazatlan — Mexico City fri, sun 14:35 17:20 1h 45m AeroMéxico from $46 search