Key Field (MEI): information on flights and special offers

Information about Key Field

Detailed information about Key Field: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: MEI

ICAO: KMEI

Local time:

UTC: -5

Key Field on the map

Flights from Key Field

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N538MT Meridian — Eau Claire wed 06:45 10:06 3h 21m Nolinor Aviation search
AA3112 Meridian — Dallas sat 06:00 07:47 1h 47m American Airlines from $174 search
AA3128 Meridian — Chicago mon 12:25 14:46 2h 21m SkyWest Airlines from $313 search
AA3112 Meridian — Dallas mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 07:00 08:53 1h 53m American Airlines from $174 search
N223A Meridian — Sewanee wed 14:40 16:09 1h 29m Private owner search
N54199 Meridian — Pensacola mon 06:30 07:31 1h 1m Nolinor Aviation search
AA3112 Meridian — Dallas mon, tue, wed, sun 07:16 09:05 1h 49m American Airlines from $174 search
N538MT Meridian — Chattanooga mon 05:05 07:14 1h 9m Nolinor Aviation search
AA3128 Meridian — Chicago daily 12:25 14:46 2h 21m American Airlines from $313 search
N54199 Meridian — Pensacola thu 16:00 17:03 1h 3m Nolinor Aviation search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Key Field

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N881VC Kissimmee — Meridian sat 09:25 13:51 5h 26m National Airlines N8 search
N538MT Chattanooga — Meridian thu 19:22 19:39 1h 17m Nolinor Aviation search
AA3128 Dallas — Meridian mon 10:09 11:51 1h 42m SkyWest Airlines from $207 search
N538MT Chattanooga — Meridian thu 21:00 21:23 1h 23m Nolinor Aviation search
AA3125 Chicago — Meridian wed, thu, fri, sat 20:29 22:35 2h 6m SkyWest Airlines from $267 search
N54199 Pensacola — Meridian mon 08:00 08:51 51m Nolinor Aviation search
AA3125 Chicago — Meridian mon, tue, thu, fri, sun 20:29 22:39 2h 10m SkyWest Airlines from $267 search
N450SU Sarasota — Meridian sun 07:10 09:19 3h 9m NordWind Airlines search
N5241S Venice — Meridian sat 07:30 10:24 3h 54m Nolinor Aviation search
AA3125 Chicago — Meridian fri, sat, sun 20:29 22:39 2h 10m American Airlines from $267 search

Airlines flying to Key Field

List of all airlines that fly to Key Field:


Alliances that fly to Key Field

Oneworld