Airpark (MDD): information on flights and special offers

Information about Airpark

Detailed information about Airpark: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: MDD

ICAO: KMDD

Local time:

UTC: -5

Airpark on the map

Flights from Airpark

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
1I382 Midland — Dallas mon 12:54 14:00 1h 6m NetJets from $116 search
1I648 Midland — San Antonio mon 17:51 18:51 1h 0m NetJets from $138 search
1I646 Midland — Denver mon 13:27 14:01 1h 34m NetJets from $154 search
1I314 Midland — Okinawa mon 16:42 20:49 14h 7m NetJets search
1I800 Midland — Seattle fri 14:45 16:16 3h 31m NetJets from $219 search
1I501 Midland — Dallas wed 06:48 07:54 1h 6m NetJets from $116 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Airpark

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
1I576 Minneapolis — Midland sat 18:48 21:30 2h 42m NetJets from $234 search
1I800 Austin — Midland fri 12:18 13:56 1h 38m NetJets from $209 search
1I314 Telluride — Midland mon 13:30 16:06 1h 36m NetJets search
1I537 Albuquerque — Midland thu 16:30 18:37 1h 7m NetJets from $352 search
1I648 Houston — Midland mon 15:00 16:30 1h 30m NetJets from $125 search

Airports located near Airpark

Airlines flying to Airpark

List of all airlines that fly to Airpark: