Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport: information on flights and special offers

Information about Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport

Detailed information about Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

IATA: LIT

ICAO: KLIT

Local time:

UTC: -5

Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport on the map

Flights from Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
DL1861 Little Rock — Atlanta sat 15:04 17:30 1h 26m Delta Air Lines from $230 search
N999DT Little Rock — Aspen wed 13:00 15:44 3h 44m North Coast Aviation search
AA3458 Little Rock — Dallas daily 18:19 19:40 1h 21m American Airlines from $98 search
N888CE Little Rock — Cincinnati mon 16:00 18:04 1h 4m National Airlines from $149 search
N77HD Little Rock — Springdale mon 08:30 09:19 49m National Airlines search
N881Q Little Rock — Memphis thu 12:30 13:08 38m Fika Salaama Airlines from $177 search
DL2088 Little Rock — Atlanta sat 12:03 14:28 1h 25m Delta Air Lines from $230 search
N377N Little Rock — Rochester sun 14:15 16:10 1h 55m Omskavia Airline search
N214MD Little Rock — London mon 21:00 11:15 8h 15m Private owner from $339 search
UA4320 Little Rock — Houston tue, wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 19:00 20:28 1h 28m United Airlines from $148 search

Flights to Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N827KB Asheville — Little Rock thu 16:00 17:39 2h 39m National Airlines from $202 search
N959CR Pueblo — Little Rock wed 10:45 13:32 1h 47m Private owner search
N588RS Chicago — Little Rock fri 14:03 16:22 2h 19m Private owner from $147 search
N889P Fayetteville — Little Rock thu 17:00 17:55 55m National Airlines from $614 search
N50SS Baton Rouge — Little Rock sat 09:30 11:09 1h 39m Private owner from $277 search
1I234 Chicago — Little Rock thu 09:30 10:54 1h 24m NetJets from $147 search
1I679 Sugar Land — Little Rock wed 10:06 11:18 1h 12m NetJets search
N456DL Mountain Home — Little Rock wed 12:25 13:08 43m NordWind Airlines search
N4389D Roswell — Little Rock mon 10:15 14:22 3h 7m NordWind Airlines search
N889P Fort Worth — Little Rock wed 15:00 16:44 1h 44m Fika Salaama Airlines search

Airports located near Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport