Milano Linate Airport (LIN): information on flights and special offers

Information about Milano Linate Airport

Detailed information about Milano Linate Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: LIN

ICAO: LIML

Local time:

UTC: 2

Milano Linate Airport on the map

Flights from Milano Linate Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
AF1213 Milan — Paris daily 09:50 11:25 1h 35m Air France from $12 search
AZ1516 Milan — Alghero fri 08:15 09:20 1h 5m Alitalia from $16 search
BA7302 Milan — London mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 11:35 12:30 1h 55m British Airways from $12 search
AZ2029 Milan — Rome daily 09:00 10:10 1h 10m Alitalia from $25 search
IB3251 Milan — Madrid daily 11:50 14:15 2h 25m Iberia Airlines from $14 search
BA569 Milan — London wed, thu 18:40 19:45 2h 5m British Airways from $12 search
BA561 Milan — London thu 07:40 08:50 2h 10m British Airways from $12 search
BT5630 Milan — London wed 14:35 15:45 2h 10m Air Baltic from $12 search
AZ1635 Milan — Bari mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 15:20 16:45 1h 25m Alitalia from $20 search
SK690 Milan — Stockholm sun 19:05 21:50 2h 45m Scandinavian Airlines System from $13 search

Flights to Milano Linate Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
AZ2038 Rome — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 13:00 14:10 1h 10m Alitalia from $26 search
AZ2050 Rome — Milan daily 18:00 19:10 1h 10m Alitalia from $26 search
AZ121 Amsterdam — Milan daily 11:55 13:30 1h 35m Alitalia from $28 search
AZ1288 Naples — Milan mon, wed, fri 13:30 14:50 1h 20m Alitalia from $13 search
BV2120 Reggio Calabria — Milan daily 11:40 13:25 1h 45m Blue Panorama Airlines from $41 search
AZ1547 Cagliari — Milan sat 12:10 13:30 1h 20m Alitalia from $17 search
U23935 Paris — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:40 20:10 1h 30m easyJet from $12 search
AZ149 Brussels — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sat 15:05 16:30 1h 25m Alitalia from $12 search
AZ113 Amsterdam — Milan daily 19:50 21:25 1h 35m Alitalia from $28 search
AZ1350 Trieste — Milan mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 08:25 09:20 55m Alitalia from $60 search