Lille Airport (LIL): information on flights and special offers

Information about Lille Airport

Detailed information about Lille Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: LIL

ICAO: LFQQ

Local time:

UTC: 2

Lille Airport on the map

Flights from Lille Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
TB5353 Lille — Athens thu 06:00 10:35 3h 35m TUI fly Belgium search
AF1551 Lille — Lyon mon, tue, wed, thu 06:40 07:55 1h 15m Air France search
U21680 Lille — Nice tue, wed, thu, fri 09:25 11:05 1h 40m easyJet search
U21682 Lille — Nice wed, thu 20:40 22:20 1h 40m easyJet search
TB5421 Lille — Rhodes sun 06:00 11:00 4h 0m TUI fly Belgium search
TB6949 Lille — Fez thu 06:00 08:15 3h 15m TUI fly Belgium search
U21706 Lille — Toulouse mon 16:45 18:15 1h 30m easyJet search
NT9201 Lille — Las Palmas tue 16:45 20:15 4h 30m Binter Canarias search
U21472 Lille — Geneva fri 08:20 09:40 1h 20m easyJet search
U21704 Lille — Toulouse sun 20:55 22:25 1h 30m easyJet search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Lille Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
V72527 Figari — Lille tue 16:20 18:20 2h 0m Volotea search
U21679 Nice — Lille mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:20 08:55 1h 35m easyJet from $44 search
TB7241 Oujda — Lille fri 22:10 02:15 3h 5m TUI fly Belgium search
BJ578 Monastir — Lille sat 15:15 19:05 2h 50m Nouvel Air Tunisie from $130 search
TB5422 Rhodes — Lille sun 11:30 14:45 4h 15m TUI fly Belgium search
U27465 Bordeaux — Lille sun 15:20 16:45 1h 25m easyJet search
AH1074 Algiers — Lille tue, thu, sat, sun 10:15 13:50 2h 35m Air Algerie search
BJ556 Tunis — Lille sat 18:45 22:25 2h 40m Nouvel Air Tunisie search
V72525 Nice — Lille mon 09:35 11:20 1h 45m Volotea from $44 search
TB7221 Casablanca — Lille sat 13:00 16:35 3h 35m TUI fly Belgium search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.