Tarbes Ossun Lourdes Airport (LDE): information on flights and special offers

Information about Tarbes Ossun Lourdes Airport

Detailed information about Tarbes Ossun Lourdes Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: LDE

ICAO: LFBT

Local time:

UTC: 2

Tarbes Ossun Lourdes Airport on the map

Flights from Tarbes Ossun Lourdes Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
A5712 Lourdes — Paris sat 11:40 13:10 1h 30m HOP! from $49 search
A5716 Lourdes — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:10 19:40 1h 30m HOP! from $49 search
A5710 Lourdes — Paris sat 07:25 08:55 1h 30m HOP! from $49 search
FR523 Lourdes — London tue, sat 11:20 12:20 2h 0m Ryanair from $121 search
A5712 Lourdes — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 11:05 12:35 1h 30m HOP! from $49 search
A5712 Lourdes — Paris sun 14:00 15:30 1h 30m HOP! from $49 search
A5710 Lourdes — Paris mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 06:55 08:25 1h 30m HOP! from $49 search
FR523 Lourdes — London thu 12:05 13:05 2h 0m Ryanair from $121 search

Flights to Tarbes Ossun Lourdes Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
A5715 Paris — Lourdes sat 13:50 15:10 1h 20m HOP! from $52 search
A5711 Paris — Lourdes mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 09:10 10:30 1h 20m HOP! from $52 search
A5717 Paris — Lourdes mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 20:20 21:40 1h 20m HOP! from $52 search
A5711 Paris — Lourdes sat 09:40 11:00 1h 20m HOP! from $52 search
A5715 Paris — Lourdes mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:10 17:30 1h 20m HOP! from $52 search
FR522 London — Lourdes tue, sat 08:00 10:55 1h 55m Ryanair from $38 search
FR522 London — Lourdes thu 08:45 11:40 1h 55m Ryanair from $38 search

Airlines flying to Tarbes Ossun Lourdes Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Tarbes Ossun Lourdes Airport: