Westmoreland County Airport: information on flights and special offers

Information about Westmoreland County Airport

Detailed information about Westmoreland County Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

IATA: LBE

ICAO: KLBE

Local time:

UTC: -4

Westmoreland County Airport on the map

Flights from Westmoreland County Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N560TE Latrobe — Washington wed 11:00 11:50 50m Private owner from $29 search
N2928X Latrobe — Hamilton sat 17:10 19:16 2h 6m Private owner search
NK863 Latrobe — Orlando mon, tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 07:00 09:25 2h 25m Spirit Airlines from $46 search
N858CY Latrobe — Jamestown 10:45 11:28 43m Fika Salaama Airlines search
N80HB Latrobe — Latrobe tue 11:30 11:59 29m National Airlines search
N319WS Latrobe — Selinsgrove sat 15:30 16:25 55m Omskavia Airline search
1I328 Latrobe — Rochester mon 10:39 12:31 1h 52m NetJets search
N568SD Latrobe — Washington sun 09:30 09:49 19m Skagway Air Service search
N998MA Latrobe — Westchester County sat 07:45 09:39 1h 54m Private owner search
N286D Latrobe — Eufaula mon 07:00 09:19 3h 19m Private owner search

Flights to Westmoreland County Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N403RW Beckley — Latrobe wed 08:00 08:43 43m NordWind Airlines search
NK724 Fort Lauderdale — Latrobe sat 15:36 18:19 2h 43m Spirit Airlines from $84 search
N973CG Portland — Latrobe mon 10:30 12:11 1h 41m Private owner search
NK878 Orlando — Latrobe thu 20:00 22:21 2h 21m Spirit Airlines from $54 search
N286D Eufaula — Latrobe mon 09:45 14:07 3h 22m Private owner search
1I366 Erie — Latrobe sun 11:18 11:48 30m NetJets search
NK182 Fort Myers — Latrobe mon, wed, fri 09:25 11:57 2h 32m Spirit Airlines from $86 search
NK878 Orlando — Latrobe daily 20:00 22:18 2h 18m Spirit Airlines from $54 search
N860SB Baltimore — Latrobe wed 06:30 07:15 45m Fika Salaama Airlines from $19 search
NK878 Orlando — Latrobe mon, wed, fri, sat, sun 19:59 22:18 2h 19m Spirit Airlines from $54 search