Norman Manley International Airport (KIN): information on flights and special offers

Information about Norman Manley International Airport

Detailed information about Norman Manley International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: KIN

ICAO: MKJP

Local time:

UTC: -5

Norman Manley International Airport on the map

Flights from Norman Manley International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
WS2601 Kingston — Toronto mon 15:05 19:18 4h 13m WestJet from $198 search
AC1803 Kingston — Toronto mon, thu, fri 15:00 19:15 4h 15m Air Canada from $198 search
B6876 Kingston — Fort Lauderdale thu 19:20 05:33 10h 13m JetBlue Airways from $141 search
B6776 Kingston — Fort Lauderdale mon 05:01 14:56 9h 55m JetBlue Airways from $141 search
B6776 Kingston — Fort Lauderdale sun 05:01 15:08 10h 7m JetBlue Airways from $141 search
BW8040 Kingston — Montego Bay mon 10:30 11:15 45m Caribbean Airlines from $53 search
JY604 Kingston — Montego Bay daily 17:00 17:40 40m InterCaribbean Airways from $53 search
DL2843 Kingston — New York sun 08:00 11:24 3h 24m Delta Air Lines from $158 search
B6876 Kingston — Fort Lauderdale tue 19:20 05:36 10h 16m JetBlue Airways from $141 search
BA2262 Kingston — London fri, sat 19:30 09:20 8h 50m British Airways from $374 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Norman Manley International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
II503 Miami — Kingston thu 10:00 12:24 2h 24m IBC Airways from $124 search
II726 Grand Cayman Island — Kingston fri 14:30 15:53 1h 23m IBC Airways from $206 search
II727 Grand Cayman Island — Kingston tue 13:30 16:53 3h 23m IBC Airways from $206 search
B61759 New York — Kingston sat 14:15 18:11 3h 56m JetBlue Airways from $144 search
M6848 Port Au Prince — Kingston thu 18:15 19:30 1h 15m Amerijet International from $313 search
II727 Miami — Kingston thu 14:30 16:51 2h 21m IBC Airways from $124 search
AA1589 Miami — Kingston mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 10:47 12:36 1h 49m American Airlines from $124 search
II965 Miami — Kingston tue 10:45 13:34 2h 49m IBC Airways from $124 search
II965 Miami — Kingston tue 10:45 13:12 2h 27m IBC Airways from $124 search
II727 Grand Cayman Island — Kingston wed 14:00 15:20 1h 20m IBC Airways from $206 search

Airports located near Norman Manley International Airport