Jackson Hole Airport (JAC): information on flights and special offers

Information about Jackson Hole Airport

Detailed information about Jackson Hole Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: JAC

ICAO: KJAC

Local time:

UTC: -6

Jackson Hole Airport on the map

Flights from Jackson Hole Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
UA531 Jackson — New York fri 13:47 20:02 4h 15m United Airlines from $138 search
UA531 Jackson — New York sat 14:09 20:29 4h 20m United Airlines from $138 search
UA1469 Jackson — Denver mon, thu, fri, sat, sun 10:25 12:03 1h 38m United Airlines from $168 search
UA1385 Jackson — Denver mon, tue, fri, sat, sun 14:45 16:26 1h 41m United Airlines from $168 search
AS707 Jackson — San Francisco daily 14:01 15:33 2h 32m Alaska Airlines from $98 search
AS3468 Jackson — Seattle mon, thu, fri, sat, sun 11:40 13:00 2h 20m Alaska Airlines from $93 search
DL2278 Jackson — Salt Lake City sat 13:07 14:28 1h 21m Delta Air Lines from $157 search
5A2840 Jackson — Salt Lake City wed 08:45 09:58 1h 13m Alpine Air Express from $157 search
DL1248 Jackson — Salt Lake City daily 07:15 08:46 1h 31m Delta Air Lines from $157 search
AS3483 Jackson — San Diego sat 12:45 14:13 2h 28m Alaska Airlines from $108 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Jackson Hole Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
DL3686 Los Angeles — Jackson sat 08:30 12:00 2h 30m Delta Air Lines from $282 search
DL2278 Salt Lake City — Jackson daily 11:10 12:20 1h 10m Delta Air Lines search
AS3496 San Diego — Jackson sat 08:15 11:56 2h 41m Alaska Airlines from $139 search
5A1840 Salt Lake City — Jackson wed 06:45 07:50 1h 5m Alpine Air Express search
UA4807 Chicago — Jackson fri, sat 16:20 18:58 3h 38m United Airlines from $296 search
DL2176 Salt Lake City — Jackson daily 20:15 21:28 1h 13m Delta Air Lines search
UA4674 Denver — Jackson daily 08:00 09:33 1h 33m United Airlines from $389 search
AA2596 Dallas — Jackson daily 10:05 12:09 3h 4m American Airlines search
AA1915 Chicago — Jackson mon, wed, thu, fri, sun 10:05 12:18 3h 13m American Airlines from $296 search
UA314 Denver — Jackson tue, wed 13:40 15:13 1h 33m United Airlines from $389 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.