Lilabari Airport (IXI): information on flights and special offers

Information about Lilabari Airport

Detailed information about Lilabari Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: IXI

ICAO: VELR

Local time:

UTC: 5.5

Lilabari Airport on the map

Flights from Lilabari Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
9I734 Lilabari — Guwahati mon, wed, fri, sun 10:20 11:20 1h 0m Alliance Air from $29 search
9I752 Lilabari — Kolkata sat 20:05 22:20 2h 15m Alliance Air from $60 search
9I752 Lilabari — Kolkata fri 20:20 22:30 2h 10m Alliance Air from $60 search
9I752 Lilabari — Kolkata tue, thu 19:40 21:55 2h 15m Alliance Air from $60 search
9I752 Lilabari — Kolkata tue, wed, fri, sat, sun 20:00 22:10 2h 10m Alliance Air from $60 search
9I752 Lilabari — Kolkata mon, wed, fri, sun 17:55 20:05 2h 10m Alliance Air from $60 search
9I752 Lilabari — Kolkata sun 21:00 23:10 2h 10m Alliance Air from $60 search
9I752 Lilabari — Kolkata tue, wed 17:40 19:50 2h 10m Alliance Air from $60 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Lilabari Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
9I751 Kolkata — Lilabari wed 14:55 17:15 2h 20m Alliance Air from $45 search
9I751 Kolkata — Lilabari thu, sat 17:05 19:15 2h 10m Alliance Air from $45 search
9I751 Kolkata — Lilabari wed, fri 17:50 20:00 2h 10m Alliance Air from $45 search
9I751 Kolkata — Lilabari tue, fri, sat, sun 17:30 19:40 2h 10m Alliance Air from $45 search
9I751 Kolkata — Lilabari mon, wed, fri, sun 15:25 17:30 2h 5m Alliance Air from $45 search
9I733 Pasighat — Lilabari mon, wed, fri, sun 09:25 10:00 35m Alliance Air search

Airports located near Lilabari Airport

Airlines flying to Lilabari Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Lilabari Airport: