Alexander Field (ISW): information on flights and special offers

Information about Alexander Field

Detailed information about Alexander Field: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: ISW

ICAO: KISW

Local time:

UTC: -5

Alexander Field on the map

Flights from Alexander Field

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
1I630 Wisconsin Rapids — Saint Louis sat 21:10 23:06 1h 56m NetJets search
1I155 Wisconsin Rapids — Chicago mon 11:12 12:03 51m NetJets search
1I692 Wisconsin Rapids — Cleveland sun 17:45 20:06 1h 21m NetJets search
1I158 Wisconsin Rapids — Westchester County wed 15:00 19:24 3h 24m NetJets search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Alexander Field

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
1I104 Westchester County — Wisconsin Rapids mon 08:00 10:06 3h 6m NetJets search
1I692 Saint Louis — Wisconsin Rapids sun 15:48 17:01 1h 13m NetJets search
1I158 Wichita — Wisconsin Rapids wed 12:09 13:39 1h 30m NetJets search

Airlines flying to Alexander Field

List of all airlines that fly to Alexander Field: