Haneda Airport (HND): information on flights and special offers

Information about Haneda Airport

Detailed information about Haneda Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: HND

ICAO: RJTT

Local time:

UTC: 9

Haneda Airport on the map

Flights from Haneda Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
6J89 Tokyo — Oita daily 06:25 08:15 1h 50m Skynet Asia Airways from $53 search
JL543 Tokyo — Kushiro daily 12:15 13:55 1h 40m Japan Airlines Domestic from $101 search
DL296 Tokyo — Atlanta mon 17:35 15:50 12h 15m Delta Air Lines from $570 search
JL377 Tokyo — Kitakyushu daily 18:25 20:15 1h 50m Japan Airlines Domestic from $113 search
JL605 Tokyo — Nagasaki daily 07:25 09:25 2h 0m Japan Airlines Domestic from $90 search
NH27 Tokyo — Osaka daily 14:00 15:05 1h 5m All Nippon Airways from $31 search
BC717 Tokyo — Sapporo daily 14:05 15:40 1h 35m Skymark Airlines from $33 search
JL107 Tokyo — Osaka daily 08:30 09:40 1h 10m Japan Airlines Domestic from $31 search
NH299 Tokyo — Tottori daily 19:15 20:35 1h 20m All Nippon Airways from $97 search
6J73 Tokyo — Kagoshima daily 09:50 11:50 2h 0m Skynet Asia Airways from $58 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Haneda Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
NH796 Oita — Tokyo daily 12:30 13:55 1h 25m All Nippon Airways from $62 search
JL438 Matsuyama — Tokyo daily 17:55 19:15 1h 20m Japan Airlines Domestic from $56 search
JL506 Sapporo — Tokyo daily 11:00 12:45 1h 45m Japan Airlines Domestic from $35 search
HD80 Memanbetsu — Tokyo daily 19:05 20:55 1h 50m Hokkaido International Airlines from $95 search
JL142 Aomori — Tokyo daily 10:00 11:25 1h 25m Japan Airlines Domestic from $115 search
NH452 Saga — Tokyo daily 06:55 08:25 1h 30m All Nippon Airways from $80 search
JL142 Aomori — Tokyo mon 10:05 11:25 1h 20m Japan Airlines Domestic from $115 search
JL284 Izumo — Tokyo daily 16:40 17:55 1h 15m Japan Airlines Domestic from $137 search
BC116 Osaka — Tokyo daily 19:05 20:15 1h 10m Skymark Airlines from $21 search
JL996 Okinawa — Tokyo sat 16:30 18:45 2h 15m Japan Airlines Domestic from $36 search

Airports located near Haneda Airport