Gregg County Airport: information on flights and special offers

Information about Gregg County Airport

Detailed information about Gregg County Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

IATA: GGG

ICAO: KGGG

Local time:

UTC: -5

Gregg County Airport on the map

Flights from Gregg County Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N84JL Longview — Dallas mon 07:00 07:47 47m National Airlines from $129 search
N958GB Longview — Nashville fri 15:15 17:00 1h 45m Private owner search
N745EP Longview — Houston wed 13:45 14:54 1h 9m National Airlines search
N332MT Longview — Rochester tue 16:00 18:16 2h 16m Aerolineas Mas search
N503JM Longview — Houston fri 12:00 13:18 1h 18m Private owner search
N786DD Longview — Dallas fri 15:45 16:50 1h 5m National Airlines from $129 search
N786DD Longview — Norman wed 11:00 12:13 1h 13m National Airlines search
N370MR Longview — Vail fri 11:30 13:03 2h 33m Omskavia Airline search
N430BT Longview — Tyler sat 16:15 16:34 19m NordWind Airlines search
N911FG Longview — Dover wed 18:55 20:14 1h 19m Private owner search

Flights to Gregg County Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N408PC Grand Rapids — Longview tue 13:30 14:42 2h 12m NordWind Airlines search
N428WW Crossett — Longview wed 17:00 17:45 45m NordWind Airlines search
N997SS Houston — Longview fri 07:30 08:21 51m Private owner from $215 search
N9338Y Shreveport — Longview mon 11:30 12:06 36m North Coast Aviation search
N4228Q Dover — Longview tue 13:30 15:18 1h 48m NordWind Airlines search
N439WA Dover — Longview wed 14:00 14:58 58m NordWind Airlines search
AA3273 Dallas — Longview mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 16:47 17:36 49m American Airlines from $129 search
N484CA Lockport — Longview sun 21:10 23:20 2h 10m NordWind Airlines search
N351C Dallas — Longview wed 16:15 17:26 1h 11m Omskavia Airline from $129 search
N463RV Mobile — Longview wed 13:30 16:15 2h 45m NordWind Airlines search