Hercilio Luz International Airport (FLN): information on flights and special offers

Information about Hercilio Luz International Airport

Detailed information about Hercilio Luz International Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: FLN

ICAO: SBFL

Local time:

UTC: -3

Hercilio Luz International Airport on the map

Flights from Hercilio Luz International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
AD9071 Florianopolis — Sao Paulo mon, wed, thu, fri 20:00 21:20 1h 20m Azul from $31 search
LA767 Florianopolis — Santiago fri 12:45 15:00 3h 15m LAN Airlines from $114 search
LA4522 Florianopolis — Sao Paulo mon 05:55 07:20 1h 25m LAN Airlines from $31 search
LA3611 Florianopolis — Sao Paulo sat 19:35 21:05 1h 30m TAM Brazilian Airlines from $31 search
LA9458 Florianopolis — Montevideo sun 17:05 17:55 1h 50m LAN Airlines from $204 search
G39015 Florianopolis — Rio De Janeiro wed 05:35 07:00 1h 25m Gol Transportes Aéreos from $46 search
LA3665 Florianopolis — Sao Paulo tue 14:55 16:15 1h 20m TAM Brazilian Airlines from $31 search
AD6964 Florianopolis — Sao Paulo mon, tue, wed, sun 20:20 21:40 1h 20m Azul from $31 search
LA4533 Florianopolis — Sao Paulo sat, sun 10:25 11:35 1h 10m LAN Airlines from $31 search
AD4339 Florianopolis — Porto Alegre sun 09:45 10:45 1h 0m Azul from $27 search

Flights to Hercilio Luz International Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
LA3227 Sao Paulo — Florianopolis sat 20:40 21:45 1h 5m LAN Airlines from $30 search
LA768 Santiago — Florianopolis wed 15:15 19:33 3h 18m LAN Airlines from $201 search
LA3778 Sao Paulo — Florianopolis sat 06:45 08:05 1h 20m LAN Airlines from $30 search
G31260 Sao Paulo — Florianopolis daily 16:15 17:30 1h 15m Gol Transportes Aéreos from $30 search
AD4970 Sao Paulo — Florianopolis mon, wed, thu, fri 14:40 16:00 1h 20m Azul from $30 search
LA768 Santiago — Florianopolis sat 13:50 18:10 3h 20m LAN Airlines from $201 search
LA3371 Sao Paulo — Florianopolis sun 08:35 10:00 1h 25m LAN Airlines from $30 search
LA3109 Sao Paulo — Florianopolis tue 15:45 16:59 1h 14m LAN Airlines from $30 search
LA768 Santiago — Florianopolis tue 14:55 19:15 3h 20m LAN Airlines from $201 search
LA3109 Sao Paulo — Florianopolis mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 15:45 17:00 1h 15m LAN Airlines from $30 search

Airports located near Hercilio Luz International Airport