El Nido (ENI): information on flights and special offers

Information about El Nido

Detailed information about El Nido: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: ENI

Local time:

UTC: 8

El Nido on the map

Flights from El Nido

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
T6336 El Nido — Cebu City daily 13:00 14:40 1h 40m AirSWIFT search
T6143 El Nido — Manila daily 15:55 17:15 1h 20m AirSWIFT from $83 search
T6111 El Nido — Manila daily 07:55 09:15 1h 20m AirSWIFT from $83 search
T6149 El Nido — Manila wed, thu, fri 16:55 18:15 1h 20m AirSWIFT from $83 search
T6227 El Nido — Luzon Island daily 17:20 18:45 1h 25m AirSWIFT search
T6614 El Nido — Tagbilaran mon, wed, fri, sun 08:40 10:25 1h 45m AirSWIFT from $120 search
T6127 El Nido — Manila daily 11:55 13:15 1h 20m AirSWIFT from $83 search
T6410 El Nido — Caticlan daily 13:25 14:30 1h 5m AirSWIFT from $65 search
T6538 El Nido — Busuanga mon, wed, fri, sun 08:40 09:20 40m AirSWIFT search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to El Nido

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
T6615 Tagbilaran — El Nido mon, wed, fri, sun 10:50 12:35 1h 45m AirSWIFT search
T6208 Luzon Island — El Nido daily 06:45 08:10 1h 25m AirSWIFT search
T6126 Manila — El Nido daily 10:05 11:25 1h 20m AirSWIFT from $71 search
T6114 Manila — El Nido mon, sun 06:55 08:15 1h 20m AirSWIFT from $71 search
T6539 Busuanga — El Nido mon, wed, fri, sun 09:35 10:15 40m AirSWIFT from $175 search
T6130 Manila — El Nido mon, tue, wed, sat 11:00 12:20 1h 20m AirSWIFT from $71 search
T6337 Cebu City — El Nido daily 15:10 16:50 1h 40m AirSWIFT search
T6142 Manila — El Nido daily 14:00 15:20 1h 20m AirSWIFT from $71 search
T6411 Caticlan — El Nido daily 15:00 16:05 1h 5m AirSWIFT from $63 search
T6110 Manila — El Nido daily 06:30 07:50 1h 20m AirSWIFT from $71 search

Airports located near El Nido

Airlines flying to El Nido

List of all airlines that fly to El Nido: