DuPage Airport (DPA): information on flights and special offers

Information about DuPage Airport

Detailed information about DuPage Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: DPA

ICAO: KDPA

Local time:

UTC: -5

DuPage Airport on the map

Flights from DuPage Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
1I502 Chicago — Huntsville sat 09:30 10:54 1h 24m NetJets from $199 search
1I683 Chicago — Grand Rapids mon 18:03 19:51 48m NetJets from $45 search
K910 Chicago — Detroit sun 17:00 18:49 49m Kalitta Charters from $59 search
1I344 Chicago — Charlotte sun 15:12 17:54 1h 42m NetJets from $80 search
1I437 Chicago — Saint Louis mon 17:54 18:54 1h 0m NetJets from $81 search
1I571 Chicago — Chicago sat 19:54 20:24 30m NetJets search
1I111 Chicago — Charleston fri 07:30 10:13 1h 43m NetJets from $124 search
1I300 Chicago — Longview fri 09:00 11:06 2h 6m NetJets from $167 search
1I619 Chicago — Ames mon 17:48 18:54 1h 6m NetJets search
9X2601 Chicago — Lansing mon 08:45 10:35 50m Sun Air Express from $60 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to DuPage Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
1I567 Naples — Chicago tue 13:00 15:00 3h 0m NetJets from $92 search
K910 Atlanta — Chicago sun 16:00 16:31 1h 31m Kalitta Charters from $33 search
1I539 Waukegan — Chicago fri 16:42 17:12 30m NetJets search
1I619 Birmingham — Chicago mon 15:00 16:42 1h 42m NetJets from $126 search
1I688 Tuscaloosa — Chicago sat 17:00 18:48 1h 48m NetJets search
1I725 Buffalo — Chicago thu 16:00 16:42 1h 42m NetJets from $71 search
1I239 Denver — Chicago sat 10:00 13:18 2h 18m NetJets from $23 search
1I548 Omaha — Chicago sun 18:48 20:06 1h 18m NetJets from $57 search
1I391 Bedford — Chicago thu 17:12 18:48 2h 36m NetJets search

Airlines flying to DuPage Airport

List of all airlines that fly to DuPage Airport: