Daniel Field (DNL): information on flights and special offers

Information about Daniel Field

Detailed information about Daniel Field: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: DNL

ICAO: KDNL

Local time:

UTC: -4

Daniel Field on the map

Flights from Daniel Field

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N923WD Augusta — Columbia mon 10:30 11:03 33m Novair from $328 search
N5076R Augusta — Baton Rouge sun 12:11 16:08 4h 57m Nolinor Aviation search
N388PC Augusta — Winter Haven thu 16:00 17:38 1h 38m Private owner search
N3173T Augusta — Asheville thu 13:00 14:18 1h 18m Private owner search
N5076R Augusta — Baton Rouge sat 12:11 15:49 4h 38m Nolinor Aviation search
N2776E Augusta — Augusta mon 17:00 17:42 42m Private owner search
N3173T Augusta — Hilton Head sun 08:15 09:12 57m Private owner search
N469JG Augusta — Saint Augustine sun 09:00 10:36 1h 36m NordWind Airlines search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Daniel Field

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
N52944 Charleston — Augusta fri 13:00 14:12 1h 12m Nolinor Aviation search
N5076R Baton Rouge — Augusta sun 06:00 10:30 3h 30m Nolinor Aviation from $179 search
N329GS Charleston — Augusta wed 17:15 18:03 48m Private owner search
N923WD Savannah — Augusta mon 09:15 10:08 53m Novair search
N3173T Hilton Head — Augusta mon 11:00 11:59 59m Private owner search
N469JG Saint Augustine — Augusta thu 10:26 12:16 1h 50m NordWind Airlines search
N79SE Asheville — Augusta wed 11:00 11:37 37m Private owner search
N2776E Augusta — Augusta mon 17:00 17:42 42m Private owner search

Airlines flying to Daniel Field

List of all airlines that fly to Daniel Field: