Mendeleyevo Airport (DEE): information on flights and special offers

Information about Mendeleyevo Airport

Detailed information about Mendeleyevo Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: DEE

ICAO: YXCM

Local time:

UTC: 11

Mendeleyevo Airport on the map

Flights from Mendeleyevo Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
HZ4622 Kunashir Island — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk fri 17:10 17:35 25m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4622 Kunashir Island — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk sat 20:45 22:10 1h 25m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4622 Kunashir Island — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk sun 17:40 18:05 25m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4622 Kunashir Island — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk mon 19:45 20:10 25m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4622 Kunashir Island — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk wed 19:35 20:00 25m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4622 Kunashir Island — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk tue, thu 15:10 16:35 1h 25m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4622 Kunashir Island — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk sun 16:40 18:05 1h 25m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4622 Kunashir Island — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk wed 18:35 20:00 1h 25m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4622 Kunashir Island — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk mon 18:45 20:10 1h 25m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4622 Kunashir Island — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk fri 14:18 15:23 1h 4m Aurora from $86 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Mendeleyevo Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
HZ4621 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk — Kunashir Island fri 14:07 15:09 1h 1m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4621 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk — Kunashir Island fri 14:00 15:20 1h 20m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4621 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk — Kunashir Island sat 18:35 19:55 1h 20m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4621 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk — Kunashir Island fri 14:00 16:20 2h 20m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4621 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk — Kunashir Island sat 18:35 20:55 2h 20m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4621 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk — Kunashir Island thu 13:00 14:20 1h 20m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4621 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk — Kunashir Island wed 16:25 17:45 1h 20m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4621 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk — Kunashir Island mon 16:35 18:55 2h 20m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4621 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk — Kunashir Island mon 16:35 17:55 1h 20m Aurora from $86 search
HZ4621 Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk — Kunashir Island sun 14:30 16:50 2h 20m Aurora from $86 search

Airports located near Mendeleyevo Airport

Airlines flying to Mendeleyevo Airport

List of all airlines that fly to Mendeleyevo Airport:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.