Ronald Reagan National Airport (DCA): information on flights and special offers

Information about Ronald Reagan National Airport

Detailed information about Ronald Reagan National Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.

Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: DCA

ICAO: KDCA

Local time:

UTC: -4

Ronald Reagan National Airport on the map

Flights from Ronald Reagan National Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
B66160 Washington — New York sat 11:15 12:06 51m JetBlue Airways from $50 search
DL2738 Washington — Detroit mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 07:43 09:16 1h 33m Delta Air Lines from $44 search
AA9634 Washington — Philadelphia mon 17:30 18:30 1h 0m American Airlines from $70 search
AA5244 Washington — Columbia wed 12:58 14:29 1h 31m American Airlines from $100 search
DL5936 Washington — New York mon, thu, sun 18:59 20:30 1h 31m Delta Air Lines from $50 search
F9545 Washington — Denver daily 13:10 15:18 4h 8m Frontier Airlines from $53 search
AA746 Washington — Tampa mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 07:39 10:06 2h 27m American Airlines from $40 search
UA5208 Washington — Chicago daily 12:45 14:00 2h 15m United Airlines from $36 search
AA1208 Washington — Chicago daily 22:00 23:14 2h 14m American Airlines from $36 search
F9547 Washington — Denver mon, tue, thu, fri, sat, sun 17:45 19:50 4h 5m Frontier Airlines from $53 search

Flights to Ronald Reagan National Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
B61680 Fort Lauderdale — Washington sat 06:44 09:05 2h 21m JetBlue Airways from $40 search
WN4574 Saint Louis — Washington sat 12:30 15:20 1h 50m Southwest Airlines from $76 search
AA2695 Dallas — Washington daily 09:00 12:50 2h 50m American Airlines from $40 search
AA4586 Columbus — Washington sat 07:50 09:17 1h 27m American Airlines from $55 search
B6255 Boston — Washington daily 08:19 10:00 1h 41m JetBlue Airways from $40 search
AA5682 Birmingham — Washington mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 06:03 09:17 2h 14m American Airlines from $99 search
AA4462 Jacksonville — Washington sat 16:59 18:50 1h 51m American Airlines from $55 search
AA4610 Buffalo — Washington mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 13:17 14:38 1h 21m American Airlines from $84 search
F9546 Denver — Washington daily 11:35 16:56 3h 21m Frontier Airlines from $47 search
DL1776 Minneapolis — Washington sat 20:29 23:52 2h 23m Delta Air Lines from $44 search

Airports located near Ronald Reagan National Airport