Darbhanga (DBR): information on flights and special offers

Information about Darbhanga

Detailed information about Darbhanga: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: DBR

Local time:

UTC: 6

Darbhanga on the map

Flights from Darbhanga

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
SG494 Darbhanga — Bengaluru wed, thu, fri, sun 15:50 18:05 2h 15m Spicejet search
SG116 Darbhanga — Mumbai daily 16:10 18:55 2h 45m Spicejet search
SG945 Darbhanga — Mumbai wed, thu 14:30 17:05 2h 35m Spicejet search
SG114 Darbhanga — Mumbai daily 15:15 18:00 2h 45m Spicejet search
SG494 Darbhanga — Bengaluru daily 09:30 12:10 2h 40m Spicejet search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Darbhanga

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
SG493 Bengaluru — Darbhanga daily 12:50 15:30 2h 40m Spicejet search
SG8485 Delhi — Darbhanga daily 11:30 13:15 1h 45m Spicejet from $98 search
6E537 Hyderabad — Darbhanga daily 12:25 14:15 1h 50m IndiGo Airlines search
SG115 Mumbai — Darbhanga daily 06:20 09:00 2h 40m Spicejet search
SG944 Mumbai — Darbhanga wed, thu, fri, sat, sun 11:20 13:50 2h 30m Spicejet search
6E321 Kolkata — Darbhanga daily 10:55 11:55 1h 0m IndiGo Airlines search
SG3229 Kolkata — Darbhanga sun 14:50 16:00 1h 10m Spicejet search
SG115 Mumbai — Darbhanga mon, tue, wed, sun 13:05 15:35 2h 30m Spicejet search
SG8495 Delhi — Darbhanga sun 11:25 13:05 1h 40m Spicejet from $98 search

Airports located near Darbhanga

Airlines flying to Darbhanga

List of all airlines that fly to Darbhanga:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.