O Sullivan Army Air Field (CSL): information on flights and special offers

Information about O Sullivan Army Air Field

Detailed information about O Sullivan Army Air Field: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: CSL

Local time:

UTC: -7

O Sullivan Army Air Field on the map

Flights from O Sullivan Army Air Field

Schedules of all flights

Flights to O Sullivan Army Air Field

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
XE1082 Los Angeles — San Luis Obispo sat 09:55 12:55 2h 0m JSX search
XE1006 Dallas — San Luis Obispo sat 08:50 10:37 2h 47m JSX search
XE1062 Los Angeles — San Luis Obispo sun 11:15 13:21 2h 6m JSX search
XE1074 Los Angeles — San Luis Obispo thu 11:00 13:08 2h 8m JSX search
JL253 Los Angeles — San Luis Obispo thu 14:30 16:47 2h 17m Jet Linx Aviation search
XE1070 Los Angeles — San Luis Obispo sun 11:05 13:12 2h 7m JSX search
XE1002 Dallas — San Luis Obispo sun 08:40 10:36 2h 56m JSX search
XE1010 Dallas — San Luis Obispo fri 09:15 10:45 2h 30m JSX search
TD2350 Los Angeles — San Luis Obispo fri 12:00 14:30 2h 30m Aero search
XE1076 Dallas — San Luis Obispo fri 12:30 14:58 3h 28m JSX search

Airlines flying to O Sullivan Army Air Field

List of all airlines that fly to O Sullivan Army Air Field:

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.