Fairchild International (CLM): information on flights and special offers

Information about Fairchild International

Detailed information about Fairchild International: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

IATA: CLM

ICAO: KCLM

Local time:

UTC: -7

Fairchild International on the map

Flights from Fairchild International

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
EM4657 Port Angeles — Seattle sat 08:45 10:48 2h 3m Empire Airlines from $158 search
EM7657 Port Angeles — Seattle sat 16:31 16:58 27m Empire Airlines from $158 search
EM7657 Port Angeles — Seattle fri 16:31 17:39 1h 8m Empire Airlines from $158 search
EM7657 Port Angeles — Seattle mon, tue 16:31 17:35 1h 4m Empire Airlines from $158 search
EM7657 Port Angeles — Seattle wed 16:31 17:36 1h 5m Empire Airlines from $158 search
EM7657 Port Angeles — Seattle thu 16:31 17:48 1h 17m Empire Airlines from $158 search
A81972 Port Angeles — Seattle tue 10:00 10:32 32m Ameriflight from $158 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Fairchild International

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
EM4657 Seattle — Port Angeles mon 14:13 14:40 27m Empire Airlines search
EM8657 Seattle — Port Angeles tue 07:25 10:45 3h 20m Empire Airlines search
A81972 Bellingham — Port Angeles tue 08:15 09:30 1h 15m Ameriflight search
EM8657 Seattle — Port Angeles sat 06:55 08:16 1h 21m Empire Airlines search
EM8657 Seattle — Port Angeles fri 07:25 09:28 2h 3m Empire Airlines search
EM8657 Seattle — Port Angeles wed, thu 07:25 09:01 1h 36m Empire Airlines search

Airlines flying to Fairchild International

List of all airlines that fly to Fairchild International: