Cologne Bonn Airport (CGN): information on flights and special offers

Information about Cologne Bonn Airport

Detailed information about Cologne Bonn Airport: location, flight schedules, information about special offers and prices.


Opening hours:

Site:

IATA: CGN

ICAO: EDDK

Local time:

UTC: 2

Cologne Bonn Airport on the map

Flights from Cologne Bonn Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
5X266 Cologne — Larnaca wed, thu 03:58 08:49 3h 51m United Parcel Service from $70 search
EW468 Cologne — London mon, tue, wed, thu, fri, sun 18:30 19:05 1h 35m Eurowings from $18 search
FR8664 Cologne — Palma Mallorca mon 09:05 11:20 2h 15m Ryanair from $22 search
OS196 Cologne — Vienna mon, tue, wed, thu, fri 20:20 21:45 1h 25m Austrian Airlines from $30 search
WT1820 Cologne — Rennes mon 03:10 04:35 1h 25m Swiftair search
EW586 Cologne — Palma Mallorca wed 17:00 19:20 2h 20m Eurowings from $22 search
EW396 Cologne — Dublin fri 10:55 11:55 2h 0m Eurowings from $13 search
DJ6498 Cologne — Milan fri 03:45 05:18 1h 33m Star Air from $23 search
EW8055 Cologne — Berlin wed 16:45 17:50 1h 5m Eurowings from $32 search
EW966 Cologne — Pula sun 06:00 07:35 1h 35m Eurowings from $98 search

Schedules of all flights

Flights to Cologne Bonn Airport

Flight Flight days Departure Arrival Flight time Airlines Price
FR8547 Knock — Cologne thu 18:05 21:00 1h 55m Ryanair search
EW285 Klagenfurt — Cologne mon 16:15 17:35 1h 20m Eurowings from $108 search
P81987 Poznan — Cologne thu, fri 21:40 23:22 1h 42m Sierra West Airlines from $45 search
EW967 Pula — Cologne thu 13:05 14:40 1h 35m Eurowings search
QY1843 Paris — Cologne mon 23:30 00:32 1h 2m European Air Transport from $50 search
EW593 Palma Mallorca — Cologne sat 16:25 18:45 2h 20m Eurowings from $30 search
NO4403 Milan — Cologne thu 21:10 22:40 1h 30m Neos from $20 search
5X15 Delhi — Cologne sun 13:40 17:58 8h 48m United Parcel Service search
5X203 Philadelphia — Cologne fri 09:12 22:54 7h 42m United Parcel Service search
FX5030 Dubai — Cologne thu 10:00 14:36 6h 36m Federal Express from $221 search

We use cookies and similar technologies for different purposes. Read the privacy policy. If you use the site you agree to them.